Game 2 of Duchy Puszczy Politechnika Białostocka vs Steel Crows Red
UEM 2024 Playoffs · Round 3

24·8
kills
23:02 · Patch 14.9

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.7k36.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Steel Crows Red1:11
First tower
Steel Crows Red16:16
First drake
Duchy Puszczy Politechnika Białostocka5:51
First grubs
Steel Crows Red
First herald
Duchy Puszczy Politechnika Białostocka
First baron
Duchy Puszczy Politechnika Białostocka20:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
Steel Crows Red- 24Kills8
- 8Deaths24
- 47.7kGold36.7k
- 51.8kDamage46.4k
- 715CS687
- 129Vision score132
- 46Wards placed58
- 20Wards cleared12
- 10Control wards13
- 14.7kGold @1016.1k
- 24.1kGold @1524.0k
- 39.1kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aincardz19,199
Deepe17,776
ArralS10,368
Reci10,266
Boksiu8,930
Foka38,400
Arkaham7,523
raining6,196
Chooi4,907
Terek4,658
Gold earned
Aincardz11.2k
Boksiu10.4k
ArralS9.6k
Foka39.2k
Deepe8.4k
Reci8.1k
Arkaham8.1k
Chooi7.2k
raining6.8k
Terek5.4k
Creep score
Aincardz192
Reci189
Deepe181
Arkaham178
Foka3173
ArralS167
Boksiu158
raining107
Terek32
Chooi25
Vision score
Terek52
Chooi50
Aincardz36
raining25
Boksiu24
Deepe21
Arkaham20
ArralS14
Reci14
Foka35
Timeline
- 1:11

FB 
3:31
5:51- 5:55


- 5:57


- 6:15


- 6:32

6:42
6:55
10:16
11:09
12:31
12:32
12:37
12:53
13:05
13:12- 15:01


15:02
15:25
15:26- 15:27



15:38- 15:39


- 16:16


16:47
16:49
16:52- 16:55



16:59- 17:04


18:04
18:04
18:04
18:07
18:10
18:15
18:26
18:40
19:00
19:09
19:16
20:11
20:45
22:21
22:26
22:26
22:33
22:33
22:40- 22:44
22:49
22:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+334 gold · +13 cs · +134 xp | Reci128 cs · 5.0k | |
+212 gold · +30 cs · +770 xp | raining78 cs · 4.6k | |
+490 gold · +11 cs · +46 xp | Deepe136 cs · 5.4k | |
+581 gold · +10 cs · +392 xp | Arkaham124 cs · 5.3k | |
+288 gold · +3 cs · +44 xp | Terek24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.77 | 1.20 | 0.45 | 0.76 | 0.30 | 0.51 | 0.71 | 0.32 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 88% | 50% | 79% | 13% | 88% | 88% | 75% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,368 | 8,930 | 19,199 | 8,400 | 4,907 | 10,266 | 6,196 | 17,776 | 7,523 | 4,658 |
| Damage / min | 450 | 388 | 834 | 365 | 213 | 446 | 269 | 772 | 327 | 202 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 10.4k | 11.2k | 9.2k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 452 | 487 | 398 | 314 | 350 | 294 | 365 | 350 | 233 |
| CS | 167 | 158 | 192 | 173 | 25 | 189 | 107 | 181 | 178 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 24 | 36 | 5 | 50 | 14 | 25 | 21 | 20 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 71 | 72 | 71 | 14 | 77 | 46 | 84 | 70 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 108 | 125 | 114 | 21 | 128 | 78 | 136 | 124 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 8.9k | 9.2k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 146 | 161 | 150 | 24 | 167 | 98 | 170 | 156 | 32 |