Game 2 of G2 Hel vs VALORITY
Extregames 24-25 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.8k35.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VALORITY5:07
First tower
VALORITY14:05
First drake
VALORITY8:53
First grubs
VALORITY
First herald
VALORITY
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2H- 24Kills4
- 4Deaths24
- 48.8kGold35.1k
- 69.5kDamage48.9k
- 731CS707
- 140Vision score130
- 65Wards placed52
- 19Wards cleared23
- 20Control wards14
- 16.6kGold @1013.9k
- 26.5kGold @1521.8k
- 37.4kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Marcv124,823
ManoloGap18,483
Caltys17,054
Arven13,768
rym12,436
Zeniv9,130
Phyro6,849
Shiina6,056
Bolyy15,580
Colomblbl4,174
Gold earned
ManoloGap11.6k
Marcv111.0k
Arven10.9k
Caltys8.0k
Phyro7.8k
Zeniv7.8k
Bolyy17.4k
Shiina7.0k
rym6.9k
Colomblbl5.4k
Creep score
Arven211
Caltys198
ManoloGap196
Marcv1185
rym179
Zeniv158
Shiina147
Phyro115
Colomblbl25
Bolyy124
Vision score
Bolyy170
Colomblbl59
Shiina29
ManoloGap22
Arven21
Phyro19
rym18
Caltys15
Zeniv9
Marcv18
Timeline
- FB

5:07 
5:15
6:27
6:31
6:33
6:39
8:23
8:27
8:53
10:08
10:56
11:04- 11:05


11:13
11:43- 11:47



13:32
13:38
14:05
14:10
15:07
16:24- 16:27


16:38
17:56- 19:14


19:27
19:43
19:44
19:50- 19:58


20:01
20:06
20:55- A21:33
21:56
22:10
22:13
22:14
22:28
22:31
22:45
22:52- 22:59

23:03
23:09
23:10- 23:13

23:27
23:28
23:30
23:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,042 gold · +19 cs · +1,643 xp | Zeniv88 cs · 4.3k | |
+490 gold · +5 cs · +134 xp | Shiina89 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,052 gold · +10 cs · +1,042 xp | rym126 cs · 4.5k | |
+803 gold · +9 cs · +5 xp | Caltys127 cs · 4.7k | |
+368 gold · +2 cs · +714 xp | Colomblbl19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 0.59 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 54% | 54% | 75% | 71% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,483 | 6,849 | 13,768 | 24,823 | 5,580 | 9,130 | 6,056 | 12,436 | 17,054 | 4,174 |
| Damage / min | 780 | 289 | 581 | 1047 | 235 | 385 | 256 | 525 | 720 | 176 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 7.8k | 10.9k | 11.0k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 488 | 330 | 461 | 465 | 314 | 329 | 297 | 290 | 338 | 227 |
| CS | 196 | 115 | 211 | 185 | 24 | 158 | 147 | 179 | 198 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.9 | 8.9 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 19 | 21 | 8 | 70 | 9 | 29 | 18 | 15 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 61 | 93 | 75 | 12 | 63 | 60 | 82 | 69 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 84 | 136 | 118 | 17 | 88 | 89 | 126 | 127 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 105 | 189 | 171 | 22 | 139 | 125 | 159 | 179 | 23 |
