Game 2 of Entropiq vs eSuba
Hitpoint Masters 2022 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.5k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EIQ5:20
First tower
ESB14:58
First drake
EIQ5:52
First grubs
—
First herald
ESB
First baron
EIQ25:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
EIQ- 7Kills19
- 19Deaths7
- 48.5kGold61.8k
- 44.3kDamage56.7k
- 882CS1066
- 231Vision score225
- 112Wards placed98
- 40Wards cleared44
- 47Control wards35
- 15.3kGold @1015.7k
- 24.7kGold @1523.2k
- 32.1kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eren17,052
DANY14,457
Robocop13,493
Khantos13,215
RAMES10,697
Jejky9,842
SAJATOR8,665
welcom7,570
VaSKED3,754
denyk2,242
Gold earned
Khantos15.2k
Robocop14.6k
Eren12.9k
RAMES11.6k
DANY11.5k
SAJATOR11.2k
Jejky10.7k
welcom8.4k
denyk7.6k
VaSKED6.6k
Creep score
Khantos303
Robocop291
Eren265
DANY248
SAJATOR240
Jejky189
RAMES173
welcom170
VaSKED35
denyk34
Vision score
denyk84
VaSKED82
Jejky50
Robocop46
DANY45
Eren36
SAJATOR33
RAMES31
Khantos28
welcom21
Timeline
- 5:20

FB - 5:52


8:39
8:39
9:08
9:34
12:15
12:35
14:33
14:58
15:26
16:01- 17:30


- 17:36


- 18:02

- 18:23

18:59- 20:14



20:18- 20:24


- 20:29


- 20:30


- 21:13


- 21:16


- 23:15



23:16
23:37
24:06- 24:18


- 24:26


- 24:32


- 24:37


- 25:05

- 25:10

- 25:46

- 27:12

- 27:19

- 27:36

- 27:44

- 27:45
- 29:24

- 31:08


- 31:15

- 31:25


- 31:26
- 31:30


- 31:32


- 31:34


- 31:34

- 31:39

Laning
Lane matchups
+240 gold · +18 cs · +2 xp | Robocop132 cs · 5.0k | |
+454 gold · +1 cs · +1,236 xp | RAMES94 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,183 gold · 0 cs · +280 xp | Eren143 cs · 5.0k | |
+104 gold · +25 cs · +393 xp | Khantos138 cs · 5.3k | |
+247 gold · +3 cs · +93 xp | denyk17 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.98 | 0.57 | 0.51 | 0.63 | 1.19 | 1.11 | 0.97 | 0.96 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 86% | 86% | 43% | 71% | 58% | 68% | 68% | 74% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,570 | 9,842 | 8,665 | 14,457 | 3,754 | 13,493 | 10,697 | 17,052 | 13,215 | 2,242 |
| Damage / min | 236 | 307 | 271 | 452 | 117 | 421 | 334 | 533 | 413 | 70 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 10.7k | 11.2k | 11.5k | 6.6k | 14.6k | 11.6k | 12.9k | 15.2k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 263 | 336 | 350 | 360 | 206 | 457 | 361 | 402 | 474 | 237 |
| CS | 170 | 189 | 240 | 248 | 35 | 291 | 173 | 265 | 303 | 34 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 82 | 46 | 31 | 36 | 28 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 50 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 59 | 86 | 66 | 12 | 81 | 68 | 97 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 93 | 143 | 113 | 20 | 132 | 94 | 143 | 138 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 122 | 169 | 166 | 26 | 192 | 128 | 192 | 193 | 27 |

