Game 1 of Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online vs T1 Rookies
LCK AS 2023 2nd Championship · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.7k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
T13:19
First tower
T111:24
First drake
T19:35
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online20:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 7Kills9
- 9Deaths7
- 51.7kGold52.7k
- 57.7kDamage62.0k
- 925CS995
- 249Vision score236
- 79Wards placed95
- 50Wards cleared39
- 29Control wards34
- 14.7kGold @1016.1k
- 23.2kGold @1525.9k
- 30.5kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Heru25,682
Hinata22,827
Celina17,475
Cypher15,834
Ripple10,246
Quokka8,458
Dinai7,277
Cloud4,750
Chef4,254
Aegis2,920
Gold earned
Cypher13.7k
Hinata12.0k
Celina11.9k
Heru11.7k
Quokka10.8k
Ripple10.7k
Dinai9.6k
Chef9.5k
Aegis7.7k
Cloud6.9k
Creep score
Cypher290
Hinata264
Celina261
Heru261
Quokka232
Ripple219
Dinai178
Chef145
Aegis36
Cloud34
Vision score
Cloud98
Aegis86
Chef54
Celina51
Dinai42
Heru36
Quokka32
Hinata31
Cypher28
Ripple27
Timeline
- 3:19

FB 
7:04- 8:46

- 9:35

- 11:24

- 11:43



11:47
12:14- 15:03

15:36- 15:46

- 20:31

20:43- 20:48


- 20:48


- 21:13

22:44
23:10- 23:20


- 24:04

25:49
25:54
26:15- 26:19



26:22
26:24
26:59
27:54
27:59
28:13
28:45- 28:55
29:10- 29:18


- 29:23


- 29:33


- 29:53

- 29:58
- 30:05

- 30:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+225 gold · +14 cs · +591 xp | Quokka151 cs · 5.6k | |
+511 gold · +12 cs · +79 xp | Dinai83 cs · 4.8k | |
+22 gold · +8 cs · +292 xp | Heru138 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,717 gold · +7 cs · +728 xp | Cypher127 cs · 6.7k | |
+279 gold · +2 cs · +644 xp | Cloud26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.53 | 0.84 | 0.45 | 0.51 | 0.58 | 0.78 | 1.15 | 0.76 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 67% | 89% | 89% | 56% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,246 | 4,254 | 22,827 | 17,475 | 2,920 | 8,458 | 7,277 | 25,682 | 15,834 | 4,750 |
| Damage / min | 338 | 140 | 753 | 576 | 96 | 279 | 240 | 847 | 522 | 157 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 9.5k | 12.0k | 11.9k | 7.7k | 10.8k | 9.6k | 11.7k | 13.7k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 351 | 313 | 395 | 391 | 255 | 356 | 316 | 386 | 453 | 227 |
| CS | 219 | 145 | 264 | 261 | 36 | 232 | 178 | 261 | 290 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 54 | 31 | 51 | 86 | 32 | 42 | 36 | 28 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 40 | 89 | 82 | 12 | 99 | 55 | 94 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 71 | 146 | 134 | 24 | 151 | 83 | 138 | 127 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 97 | 194 | 186 | 28 | 192 | 125 | 190 | 191 | 27 |

