Game 1 of Shu Dai Xiong Gaming vs LNG Academy
LDL 2022 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.1k66.4k
Towers
Drakes
23
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
LNG.A- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 52.1kGold66.4k
- 55.0kDamage68.0k
- 1071CS1124
- 192Vision score248
Damage to champions
xzy17,754
Acheng16,868
Ever16,344
5K15,905
LP14,887
Darwin13,019
Yumeng9,562
Dorian8,568
Xin6,389
Konodio3,632
Gold earned
5K16.1k
LP15.1k
xzy14.7k
Ever14.3k
Darwin11.3k
Yumeng11.0k
Dorian10.2k
Acheng9.9k
Xin9.2k
Konodio6.7k
Creep score
5K371
Ever340
xzy293
LP290
Yumeng287
Acheng222
Dorian194
Darwin150
Konodio28
Xin20
Vision score
Konodio78
Xin69
Darwin60
Dorian55
LP54
5K33
xzy32
Ever23
Yumeng19
Acheng17
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.95 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.82 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 1.11 | 0.78 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 86% | 14% | 86% | 100% | 31% | 88% | 81% | 88% | 94% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,868 | 8,568 | 9,562 | 16,344 | 3,632 | 15,905 | 13,019 | 17,754 | 14,887 | 6,389 |
| Damage / min | 504 | 256 | 286 | 488 | 108 | 475 | 389 | 530 | 445 | 191 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 10.2k | 11.0k | 14.3k | 6.7k | 16.1k | 11.3k | 14.7k | 15.1k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 296 | 304 | 328 | 426 | 200 | 481 | 338 | 439 | 452 | 274 |
| CS | 222 | 194 | 287 | 340 | 28 | 371 | 150 | 293 | 290 | 20 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 0.8 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 8.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 55 | 19 | 23 | 78 | 33 | 60 | 32 | 54 | 69 |

