Game 1 of VelbeliKaizokudan vs Hands
LJL 2025 Ignite Qualifier · Round 2 Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.4k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VK3:37
First tower
VK18:23
First drake
VK7:06
First grubs
HNS
First herald
VK
First baron
VK28:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
HNS- 22Kills6
- 6Deaths22
- 63.4kGold50.2k
- 88.3kDamage55.3k
- 1021CS946
- 241Vision score193
- 95Wards placed87
- 38Wards cleared35
- 40Control wards32
- 16.2kGold @1014.8k
- 25.3kGold @1522.5k
- 37.7kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
motimotti1127,828
velbellys27,003
tetras25620,901
Fluid15,623
leaf14,298
Jmicta11,451
Nakamoto9,058
koisi7,754
ekkusu6,726
phast2,981
Gold earned
motimotti1118.2k
velbellys14.1k
Fluid12.5k
leaf11.7k
Nakamoto11.1k
Jmicta11.0k
tetras25610.6k
ekkusu9.3k
koisi8.4k
phast6.8k
Creep score
motimotti11310
Fluid270
velbellys262
tetras256259
leaf230
Nakamoto216
Jmicta179
ekkusu165
koisi40
phast36
Vision score
phast98
koisi96
Jmicta42
velbellys40
motimotti1139
ekkusu32
tetras25630
leaf24
Fluid19
Nakamoto14
Timeline
- FB

3:37 
3:40
3:45
7:06- 8:20


- 8:45


8:53
9:18
9:22
10:53
11:26
12:54
15:50- 15:53



15:53
16:02
16:07
16:23
18:23
18:48
19:28- 19:30


19:34- 19:35


- 19:46



19:46
19:48
19:52
19:52
20:16
21:41
21:45- 21:45



21:50
22:10- A23:53
24:50- 28:02

28:07
29:09
29:27
29:40- 29:59
- 30:09
30:25
30:41- 30:51



30:52
30:54
30:55
31:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+366 gold · +16 cs · +624 xp | Nakamoto117 cs · 4.6k | |
+205 gold · +1 cs · +66 xp | ekkusu95 cs · 4.9k | |
+300 gold · +2 cs · +102 xp | tetras256133 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,677 gold · +8 cs · +18 xp | Fluid124 cs · 4.9k | |
+621 gold · 0 cs · +185 xp | phast25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 1.25 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.58 | 0.31 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 59% | 59% | 86% | 82% | 67% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,298 | 11,451 | 27,003 | 27,828 | 7,754 | 9,058 | 6,726 | 20,901 | 15,623 | 2,981 |
| Damage / min | 459 | 367 | 866 | 892 | 249 | 290 | 216 | 670 | 501 | 96 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 11.0k | 14.1k | 18.2k | 8.4k | 11.1k | 9.3k | 10.6k | 12.5k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 374 | 352 | 453 | 583 | 270 | 356 | 297 | 341 | 400 | 218 |
| CS | 230 | 179 | 262 | 310 | 40 | 216 | 165 | 259 | 270 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 96 | 14 | 32 | 30 | 19 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 13 | 20 | 11 | 44 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 65 | 80 | 75 | 15 | 69 | 62 | 78 | 70 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 94 | 135 | 132 | 25 | 117 | 95 | 133 | 124 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.3k | 9.3k | 9.8k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 107 | 180 | 174 | 30 | 137 | 113 | 158 | 165 | 29 |

