Game 1 of Inferno Drive Tokyo vs VARREL YOUTH
LJL 2026 Spring Series Qualifier · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.2k82.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
IDT2:41
First tower
IDT16:41
First drake
IDT10:00
First grubs
IDT
First herald
IDT
First baron
IDT30:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
VLY- 18Kills27
- 27Deaths18
- 76.2kGold82.3k
- 149.1kDamage161.8k
- 1276CS1267
- 389Vision score396
- 149Wards placed132
- 50Wards cleared100
- 58Control wards43
- 16.9kGold @1015.9k
- 25.3kGold @1526.0k
- 35.9kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Vox63,930
wanan43,093
Karaage36,264
Enapon33,889
Imagine33,529
PiNK29,835
antana26,966
Ryo24,491
f4ke10,127
JustFocus8,789
Gold earned
Vox25.3k
wanan19.4k
Ryo16.5k
Karaage16.3k
Imagine16.3k
Enapon15.8k
PiNK14.1k
antana13.1k
f4ke11.1k
JustFocus10.5k
Creep score
Vox414
wanan361
Karaage328
Imagine298
Enapon297
PiNK284
antana261
Ryo228
JustFocus36
f4ke36
Vision score
f4ke177
JustFocus149
Imagine85
Ryo83
PiNK79
antana53
Vox50
wanan43
Enapon33
Karaage33
Timeline
- FB

2:41 - 8:08


- 8:17


- 9:31



9:32
10:00
10:36
10:46
10:55- 12:03


- 12:08


- 13:59


- 14:01



15:25
16:01
16:21
16:41
16:58
17:05
18:13
21:10
21:23
22:17
22:29
23:06- 24:56



25:07- 25:09


- 26:51


27:38- 27:51



27:55- 27:56



27:57- 28:03


- 28:08


- 28:25

- 29:44

29:50
30:00
30:03- 30:05



30:07
30:45- 32:21

32:53- 33:16


- 33:27


- 34:15


36:05- 36:11


- 36:16


- 36:32

- 36:43

- 36:48
- 37:42



37:49- 38:05


- 38:44

- 39:48


39:54- 39:54


- 40:00



40:00- 41:05

- 42:21


- 42:22
- 42:28

- 42:36


- 42:36


- 42:39


- 42:44


- 42:45

- 42:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+581 gold · +12 cs · +250 xp | antana126 cs · 4.6k | |
+115 gold · +45 cs · +509 xp | Ryo72 cs · 5.6k | |
+790 gold · +3 cs · +345 xp | Karaage139 cs · 6.1k | |
+424 gold · +4 cs · +109 xp | Vox142 cs · 6.1k | |
+51 gold · +3 cs · +258 xp | f4ke18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.82 | 0.40 | 0.56 | 0.53 | 0.67 | 1.08 | 0.78 | 1.35 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 72% | 78% | 67% | 78% | 52% | 96% | 56% | 81% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,835 | 33,529 | 33,889 | 43,093 | 8,789 | 26,966 | 24,491 | 36,264 | 63,930 | 10,127 |
| Damage / min | 695 | 782 | 790 | 1004 | 205 | 629 | 571 | 845 | 1490 | 236 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 16.3k | 15.8k | 19.4k | 10.5k | 13.1k | 16.5k | 16.3k | 25.3k | 11.1k |
| Gold / min | 329 | 381 | 369 | 452 | 244 | 306 | 385 | 381 | 590 | 259 |
| CS | 284 | 298 | 297 | 361 | 36 | 261 | 228 | 328 | 414 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 79 | 85 | 33 | 43 | 149 | 53 | 83 | 33 | 50 | 177 |
| Wards placed | 26 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 71 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 82 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 35 | 8 | 17 | 22 |
| Control wards | 10 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 78 | 84 | 93 | 11 | 75 | 38 | 86 | 95 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 117 | 142 | 146 | 21 | 126 | 72 | 139 | 142 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 3.1k | 8.6k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 165 | 191 | 193 | 22 | 175 | 107 | 187 | 200 | 21 |

