Game 1 of TSM Academy vs CLG Academy
NA Academy 2019 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.6k40.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TSM.A3:34
First tower
TSM.A14:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CLG.A- 25Kills3
- 3Deaths25
- 58.6kGold40.2k
- 963CS817
- 193Vision score156
- 86Wards placed78
- 25Wards cleared21
- 36Control wards34
- 16.0kGold @1014.4k
- 26.4kGold @1521.9k
- 38.9kGold @2027.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Brandini0
Armao0
Ablazeolive0
Tactical0
Treatz0
FallenBandit0
Galen0
Tuesday0
Auto0
Call Lin0
Gold earned
Tactical16.0k
Ablazeolive12.4k
Armao11.2k
Brandini10.4k
Auto9.3k
Tuesday9.0k
FallenBandit8.7k
Treatz8.6k
Galen7.5k
Call Lin5.6k
Creep score
Tactical324
Tuesday247
Ablazeolive240
Auto220
Brandini185
FallenBandit185
Armao164
Galen125
Treatz50
Call Lin40
Vision score
Treatz66
Call Lin62
Armao36
Galen36
Brandini31
Tactical31
Ablazeolive29
FallenBandit24
Tuesday17
Auto17
Timeline
- FB

3:34 
7:25- 8:44

10:07
12:03
12:05- 12:10

12:20- 14:21
14:47
15:07
15:11
15:33
15:36
16:55
17:01
17:17
18:19
18:21
18:25
18:26
18:27- 19:40

20:30- 20:46


22:22
22:57- 24:09


- 24:48

25:35
25:44
25:48
25:52
26:05- 26:11
- 26:45
- 26:56



26:57
27:03
27:06
27:24
27:30
27:36
27:39
27:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+381 gold · +7 cs · +758 xp | FallenBandit114 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,606 gold · +5 cs · +413 xp | Galen87 cs · 4.5k | |
+589 gold · +1 cs · +647 xp | Tuesday145 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,305 gold · +14 cs · +409 xp | Auto137 cs · 4.9k | |
+642 gold · +5 cs · +84 xp | Call Lin20 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 0.97 | 1.06 | 1.38 | 1.11 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 12 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 64% | 72% | 72% | 76% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 11.2k | 12.4k | 16.0k | 8.6k | 8.7k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 9.3k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 400 | 445 | 574 | 309 | 311 | 269 | 323 | 334 | 202 |
| CS | 185 | 164 | 240 | 324 | 50 | 185 | 125 | 247 | 220 | 40 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 11.6 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 29 | 31 | 66 | 24 | 36 | 17 | 17 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 55 | 99 | 84 | 17 | 74 | 51 | 92 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 92 | 146 | 151 | 25 | 114 | 87 | 145 | 137 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 6.0k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.3k | 8.3k | 9.6k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 127 | 176 | 212 | 32 | 140 | 105 | 187 | 161 | 29 |

