Game 3 of mCon esports vs Jörmungang
Road Of Legends 2025 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.8k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MCON7:57
First tower
MCON13:31
First drake
JMGG7:31
First grubs
MCON
First herald
MCON
First baron
MCON29:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
JMGG- 16Kills3
- 3Deaths16
- 61.8kGold49.5k
- 71.5kDamage61.5k
- 1128CS977
- 239Vision score223
- 83Wards placed97
- 44Wards cleared32
- 22Control wards31
- 16.1kGold @1014.2k
- 26.1kGold @1521.7k
- 36.8kGold @2030.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Slyv3r20,646
Rayming19,522
Mikkel15,572
C715,476
Druust14,959
Janis12,664
Guertas12,182
Fush11,799
Stookbeer7,581
Polychiki2,587
Gold earned
C714.2k
Slyv3r13.7k
Guertas13.3k
Mikkel12.1k
Fush11.9k
Rayming11.6k
Druust10.6k
Janis8.7k
Stookbeer8.5k
Polychiki6.8k
Creep score
Slyv3r300
C7291
Fush290
Rayming276
Mikkel265
Guertas238
Druust228
Janis157
Stookbeer34
Polychiki26
Vision score
Stookbeer124
Polychiki106
Janis44
Guertas33
Druust31
Slyv3r29
Mikkel27
C726
Fush23
Rayming19
Timeline
- 7:31

- FB

7:57
8:22
8:32
8:40
11:23- 12:35


13:31
13:31
14:14
14:16
14:40
15:55
16:16
16:21
18:13
18:35
19:12- 19:32


19:36
20:06- 22:43


23:07- 23:17


24:28- 24:40A
- 28:05



28:12
28:22
28:44
29:01
29:03- 29:06


30:03
30:09
30:14
30:17- 30:22
- 30:28
30:34
30:39
30:41
30:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,778 gold · +20 cs · +985 xp | Fush124 cs · 4.7k | |
+799 gold · +16 cs · +678 xp | Janis92 cs · 4.4k | |
+843 gold · +25 cs · +1,028 xp | Druust113 cs · 4.5k | |
+814 gold · +12 cs · +743 xp | Rayming126 cs · 5.0k | |
+108 gold · +3 cs · +212 xp | Polychiki19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.22 | 0.86 | 0.88 | 1.03 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 63% | 50% | 56% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,476 | 12,182 | 15,572 | 20,646 | 7,581 | 11,799 | 12,664 | 14,959 | 19,522 | 2,587 |
| Damage / min | 500 | 394 | 503 | 667 | 245 | 381 | 409 | 484 | 631 | 84 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 13.3k | 12.1k | 13.7k | 8.5k | 11.9k | 8.7k | 10.6k | 11.6k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 459 | 429 | 392 | 443 | 276 | 383 | 282 | 342 | 374 | 220 |
| CS | 291 | 238 | 265 | 300 | 34 | 290 | 157 | 228 | 276 | 26 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 7.7 | 8.6 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 33 | 27 | 29 | 124 | 23 | 44 | 31 | 19 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 49 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 71 | 88 | 88 | 9 | 78 | 63 | 70 | 81 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 108 | 138 | 138 | 16 | 124 | 92 | 113 | 126 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 3.1k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 9.0k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 202 | 157 | 187 | 188 | 21 | 173 | 113 | 168 | 180 | 21 |

