Game 1 of Partizan Sangal vs Crvena zvezda Esports
EBL 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.6k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CZV15:25
First tower
PXS23:34
First drake
PXS6:41
First grubs
CZV
First herald
PXS
First baron
CZV29:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
PXS- 19Kills5
- 5Deaths19
- 73.6kGold60.2k
- 103.2kDamage87.3k
- 1254CS1247
- 273Vision score283
- 91Wards placed105
- 56Wards cleared45
- 31Control wards38
- 15.1kGold @1015.1k
- 22.7kGold @1522.6k
- 31.0kGold @2030.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Pesho34,039
Nenad26,911
Chan23,620
Mihai22,206
Whistle19,740
Devn16,304
Sekkou14,127
Stefan13,045
Xeonerr11,823
Tasteless8,697
Gold earned
Pesho16.8k
Devn16.3k
Nenad14.8k
Xeonerr14.7k
Mihai14.2k
Whistle13.6k
Chan13.0k
Stefan11.9k
Sekkou11.0k
Tasteless7.5k
Creep score
Whistle328
Mihai327
Devn326
Pesho318
Nenad291
Chan282
Xeonerr274
Stefan273
Sekkou45
Tasteless37
Vision score
Sekkou127
Tasteless122
Xeonerr74
Stefan52
Whistle47
Chan36
Devn32
Mihai26
Nenad22
Pesho18
Timeline
- 6:41

8:36
8:44
8:47- 13:40

- 15:18

- FB

15:25 
17:01- 19:31


- 19:49


21:20- 21:28


- A23:31
- 23:34


25:03- 25:07



25:13
25:13- 25:13



25:15
25:39
25:49
26:13
26:46
27:00
28:34
29:04
29:09
29:31
29:32
30:00
31:04
31:09- 31:23

31:24
31:50- 32:18

32:24- 35:24


35:26
35:31
35:31
35:34
35:36
35:43
35:58- 36:01
36:08
36:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+48 gold · +4 cs · +443 xp | Chan133 cs · 4.8k | |
+43 gold · +7 cs · +59 xp | Stefan114 cs · 4.7k | |
+276 gold · +11 cs · +25 xp | Whistle163 cs · 5.5k | |
+393 gold · +9 cs · +610 xp | Mihai119 cs · 4.5k | |
+9 gold · +3 cs · +704 xp | Tasteless18 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 0.97 | 1.03 | 0.57 | 0.78 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 0.77 | 0.45 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 74% | 68% | 58% | 80% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,911 | 11,823 | 34,039 | 16,304 | 14,127 | 23,620 | 13,045 | 19,740 | 22,206 | 8,697 |
| Damage / min | 740 | 325 | 936 | 448 | 388 | 649 | 359 | 543 | 610 | 239 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 14.7k | 16.8k | 16.3k | 11.0k | 13.0k | 11.9k | 13.6k | 14.2k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 404 | 463 | 447 | 303 | 358 | 328 | 373 | 389 | 207 |
| CS | 291 | 274 | 318 | 326 | 45 | 282 | 273 | 328 | 327 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 74 | 18 | 32 | 127 | 36 | 52 | 47 | 26 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 61 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 24 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 71 | 96 | 79 | 19 | 81 | 81 | 101 | 80 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 107 | 152 | 128 | 21 | 133 | 114 | 163 | 119 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 146 | 189 | 179 | 27 | 160 | 152 | 210 | 161 | 23 |

