Game 1 of 100 Thieves Next vs Area of Effect Ginger Turmeric
PGCQ 2022 Summer 2 OQ · Round 3

6·18
kills
34:15 · Patch 12.12

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k65.4k
Towers
Drakes
14
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
AGT- 6Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 56.9kGold65.4k
- 53.5kDamage75.8k
- 1034CS1120
- 240Vision score226
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
CptShrimps22,261
existence17,369
DeepLearn16,540
DARKWINGS16,195
Lens14,051
Sniper13,995
Keel11,096
Duoking18,519
Fanatiik6,457
Sword2,845
Gold earned
DeepLearn16.5k
Lens14.6k
CptShrimps13.9k
Sniper13.5k
existence13.2k
Keel13.0k
DARKWINGS11.3k
Fanatiik10.1k
Duoking18.9k
Sword7.3k
Creep score
DeepLearn353
Lens326
Sniper270
CptShrimps270
DARKWINGS260
existence258
Keel227
Fanatiik162
Sword16
Duoking112
Vision score
Sword91
Duoking176
Keel47
Sniper45
Fanatiik39
DeepLearn39
DARKWINGS36
existence34
CptShrimps30
Lens29
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | existence— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Keel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | CptShrimps— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DeepLearn— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Duoking1— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.60 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.74 | 1.07 | 1.15 | 1.26 | 1.06 | 1.24 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 61% | 83% | 72% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,995 | 6,457 | 16,195 | 14,051 | 2,845 | 17,369 | 11,096 | 22,261 | 16,540 | 8,519 |
| Damage / min | 409 | 189 | 473 | 410 | 83 | 507 | 324 | 650 | 483 | 249 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 10.1k | 11.3k | 14.6k | 7.3k | 13.2k | 13.0k | 13.9k | 16.5k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 295 | 331 | 426 | 215 | 385 | 379 | 405 | 483 | 260 |
| CS | 270 | 162 | 260 | 326 | 16 | 258 | 227 | 270 | 353 | 12 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 39 | 36 | 29 | 91 | 34 | 47 | 30 | 39 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |