Game 3 of Epitomy Masters vs Huskies Esports
LIT 2026 Spring Promotion · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.8k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Huskies Esports3:47
First tower
Epitomy Masters13:51
First drake
Epitomy Masters6:24
First grubs
Epitomy Masters
First herald
Epitomy Masters
First baron
Epitomy Masters25:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
Huskies Esports- 32Kills13
- 13Deaths32
- 59.8kGold50.2k
- 103.5kDamage86.3k
- 931CS823
- 207Vision score164
- 82Wards placed64
- 18Wards cleared21
- 22Control wards8
- 18.6kGold @1017.4k
- 29.4kGold @1525.4k
- 39.8kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aarrow28,730
fallenangel25,251
KyuuBee22,871
MaLiCE21,901
Wall21,224
Lesranct20,623
Cicciopoteto20,373
Sheshwa16,578
Mozziii7,632
Naskito4,602
Gold earned
fallenangel14.8k
Lesranct14.0k
Aarrow13.1k
KyuuBee11.9k
MaLiCE11.3k
Cicciopoteto10.3k
Wall10.1k
Sheshwa9.7k
Mozziii7.8k
Naskito7.0k
Creep score
Lesranct253
KyuuBee235
fallenangel229
Aarrow225
MaLiCE220
Cicciopoteto213
Wall202
Sheshwa132
Naskito23
Mozziii22
Vision score
Mozziii88
Naskito72
Lesranct48
Aarrow30
KyuuBee25
Cicciopoteto23
Sheshwa22
MaLiCE22
fallenangel21
Wall20
Timeline
- 3:47

FB 
3:47
3:51
4:09
5:33
5:50
6:24
6:40- 7:30



7:37
8:10
8:17
8:19
8:54- 8:58



9:09- 9:13



9:24- 9:28



11:08- 11:45


11:46
11:54
11:55- 12:26



12:48
13:07
13:51
16:01
16:25
16:42- 16:54

- 17:07


18:07
18:24
19:20
19:29
19:38
20:04- 20:39


- 20:46


- 21:22


- 21:24



21:29
21:38- 21:57

- 22:56



23:03
23:07
23:09- 23:13

23:29
24:47- 24:54


24:57
25:28
26:30
26:56
27:00
27:01
27:02- 27:07

27:09
27:10
×427:10
27:14
27:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,595 gold · +20 cs · +3,177 xp | Cicciopoteto89 cs · 4.8k | |
+360 gold · +47 cs · +1,808 xp | Sheshwa88 cs · 6.2k | |
+219 gold · +17 cs · +20 xp | MaLiCE138 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,394 gold · +7 cs · +77 xp | KyuuBee121 cs · 5.3k | |
+360 gold · 0 cs · +978 xp | Naskito19 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.94 | 0.56 | 0.55 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 11 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 47% | 47% | 50% | 59% | 23% | 85% | 46% | 62% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,730 | 20,623 | 21,224 | 25,251 | 7,632 | 20,373 | 16,578 | 21,901 | 22,871 | 4,602 |
| Damage / min | 1049 | 753 | 775 | 922 | 279 | 744 | 605 | 799 | 835 | 168 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 14.0k | 10.1k | 14.8k | 7.8k | 10.3k | 9.7k | 11.3k | 11.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 477 | 510 | 369 | 539 | 286 | 374 | 355 | 412 | 436 | 254 |
| CS | 225 | 253 | 202 | 229 | 22 | 213 | 132 | 220 | 235 | 23 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 9.2 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 48 | 20 | 21 | 88 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 4.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 85 | 74 | 68 | 13 | 57 | 57 | 99 | 73 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 135 | 121 | 114 | 19 | 89 | 88 | 138 | 121 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 9.9k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 9.0k | 7.3k | 9.3k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 185 | 151 | 162 | 19 | 133 | 106 | 192 | 171 | 22 |

