Game 1 of Zerolag Esports vs WLGaming Esports
HLL 2026 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.5k73.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WLG2:06
First tower
WLG12:50
First drake
WLG5:45
First grubs
WLG
First herald
WLG
First baron
HELL21:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
WLG- 15Kills24
- 24Deaths15
- 65.5kGold73.0k
- 91.3kDamage135.6k
- 1078CS1201
- 281Vision score338
- 110Wards placed134
- 46Wards cleared42
- 23Control wards43
- 15.1kGold @1017.2k
- 23.4kGold @1529.5k
- 34.8kGold @2041.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vzz43,061
Tsiper39,173
Mietek31,717
helforca30,824
Messclick18,961
Leao18,642
Pallet17,625
SoimuMIC15,299
Virgo7,608
REAVER3,993
Gold earned
Vzz18.3k
Messclick17.3k
Mietek15.6k
Tsiper15.1k
helforca14.9k
Pallet14.5k
Leao12.4k
SoimuMIC11.5k
Virgo9.4k
REAVER9.4k
Creep score
Mietek337
Messclick333
Vzz328
helforca274
Tsiper271
Pallet235
SoimuMIC226
Leao199
Virgo46
REAVER30
Vision score
REAVER139
Virgo128
Leao59
Pallet58
Mietek53
Vzz53
Tsiper35
Messclick33
SoimuMIC31
helforca30
Timeline
- 2:06

FB - 5:45

- 8:23

- 8:35

- 8:41

- 11:17


- 11:17


- 11:48

- 11:59



11:59- 12:50

- 13:15


- 13:54

- 15:03

- 15:27


16:25- 17:07

- 17:27


- 18:04

- 19:38



19:45- 19:45



19:45
19:50- 19:51


- 20:13


21:27
21:45- 21:50


- 22:24


22:28
24:17- 24:57


- 24:58


- 25:21


26:53- 26:56



26:57
27:07- 27:28


- 27:29



27:30- 27:58


27:58- 28:21


- 28:54

29:00- 29:30


29:32
29:32
29:33- 29:41
- 31:19


31:36- 33:04


- 33:09



33:09- 33:10


- 33:18


- 33:34


- 33:49
- 33:55

- 33:58

- 34:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,945 gold · +48 cs · +1,160 xp | Mietek165 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,250 gold · +14 cs · +630 xp | Pallet123 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,439 gold · +12 cs · +1,436 xp | Tsiper145 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,057 gold · +30 cs · +221 xp | Vzz154 cs · 6.6k | |
+433 gold · +12 cs · +41 xp | REAVER20 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.63 | 0.80 | 0.48 | 0.63 | 1.20 | 0.87 | 0.99 | 0.98 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 73% | 93% | 73% | 87% | 54% | 75% | 67% | 58% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,299 | 18,642 | 30,824 | 18,961 | 7,608 | 31,717 | 17,625 | 39,173 | 43,061 | 3,993 |
| Damage / min | 448 | 546 | 903 | 555 | 223 | 929 | 516 | 1147 | 1261 | 117 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 12.4k | 14.9k | 17.3k | 9.4k | 15.6k | 14.5k | 15.1k | 18.3k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 362 | 437 | 508 | 276 | 457 | 426 | 442 | 537 | 275 |
| CS | 226 | 199 | 274 | 333 | 46 | 337 | 235 | 271 | 328 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 9.9 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 9.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 59 | 30 | 33 | 128 | 53 | 58 | 35 | 53 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 58 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 73 | 90 | 74 | 24 | 100 | 89 | 95 | 101 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 109 | 133 | 124 | 32 | 165 | 123 | 145 | 154 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 9.4k | 6.7k | 8.6k | 6.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 9.6k | 5.1k | 9.0k | 9.1k | 8.5k | 9.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 136 | 182 | 191 | 38 | 226 | 159 | 189 | 213 | 21 |

