Game 2 of T1 Esports Academy vs Nongshim Esports Academy
LCK CL 2026 Rounds 3-4 · Week 10


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
T1.EA3:02
First tower
NS.EA14:19
First drake
NS.EA7:04
First grubs
T1.EA
First herald
T1.EA
First baron
NS.EA20:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS.EA- 15Kills21
- 21Deaths15
- 56.6kGold60.9k
- 76.1kDamage67.3k
- 1056CS978
- 303Vision score314
- 136Wards placed116
- 49Wards cleared55
- 53Control wards50
- 19.0kGold @1016.0k
- 29.1kGold @1527.4k
- 40.7kGold @2039.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Guti26,309
Haetae23,260
Lucy22,949
Janus15,582
SeTab14,187
Painter11,829
MihawK10,221
Cloud9,000
Cypher5,653
Pleata4,380
Gold earned
Lucy17.2k
Haetae13.2k
Janus13.1k
Painter12.7k
SeTab11.4k
Cypher11.2k
MihawK10.8k
Guti10.7k
Cloud9.0k
Pleata8.3k
Creep score
Haetae302
Lucy272
Cypher266
SeTab265
Guti247
Janus227
Painter213
MihawK168
Pleata46
Cloud28
Vision score
Pleata126
Cloud121
Janus55
Haetae54
Painter51
Cypher46
MihawK46
Lucy44
SeTab43
Guti31
Timeline
- FB

3:02 
3:41- 4:17



4:20- 7:04

8:09- 8:17

- 8:28


9:50- 10:07


- 12:16


- 12:55


- 14:11


14:14- 14:16



14:16- 14:19

14:37
14:52
16:00
16:05- 16:07


- 16:09


- 16:10



16:15
16:18
17:11
17:32- 17:51

17:51- 18:04


18:42- 19:31

- 19:34


- 19:35


- 19:38


- 20:13

- 24:29



24:30
24:36
24:48- 24:52


- 24:53


- 24:56


- 25:21

- 25:43

- 27:31

- 27:37



27:37- 27:38


- 27:44


- 27:46


- 27:58

- 28:07

- 28:10
- 28:23

- 28:24


- 28:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+409 gold · +29 cs · +1 xp | Janus123 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,380 gold · +17 cs · +1,018 xp | MihawK105 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,106 gold · +28 cs · +5 xp | SeTab143 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,177 gold · +21 cs · +472 xp | Lucy143 cs · 7.5k | |
+1,012 gold · +14 cs · +827 xp | Pleata32 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.33 | 0.77 | 0.90 | 0.20 | 0.99 | 1.19 | 0.90 | 0.89 | 1.42 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 60% | 47% | 47% | 80% | 67% | 71% | 48% | 81% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,260 | 11,829 | 26,309 | 5,653 | 9,000 | 15,582 | 10,221 | 14,187 | 22,949 | 4,380 |
| Damage / min | 815 | 414 | 922 | 198 | 315 | 546 | 358 | 497 | 804 | 153 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 12.7k | 10.7k | 11.2k | 9.0k | 13.1k | 10.8k | 11.4k | 17.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 443 | 373 | 391 | 314 | 460 | 377 | 401 | 603 | 291 |
| CS | 302 | 213 | 247 | 266 | 28 | 227 | 168 | 265 | 272 | 46 |
| CS / min | 10.6 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.9 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 51 | 31 | 46 | 121 | 55 | 46 | 43 | 44 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 76 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 16 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 5.0k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 79 | 112 | 78 | 15 | 77 | 73 | 83 | 89 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 122 | 171 | 122 | 18 | 123 | 105 | 143 | 143 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 4.2k | 8.4k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.4k | 9.7k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 11.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 221 | 155 | 185 | 181 | 21 | 165 | 130 | 186 | 187 | 35 |