Game 3 of Hanwha Life Esports vs Gen.G
KeSPA Cup 2026 · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.9k64.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
HLE3:06
First tower
HLE16:30
First drake
GEN8:23
First grubs
HLE
First herald
HLE
First baron
HLE25:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN- 17Kills9
- 9Deaths18
- 71.9kGold64.0k
- 111.6kDamage112.8k
- 1342CS1286
- 390Vision score341
- 129Wards placed128
- 69Wards cleared65
- 50Control wards41
- 17.9kGold @1016.5k
- 27.5kGold @1526.0k
- 39.4kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruler38,023
Chovy35,427
Gumayusi35,304
Zeka28,566
Kanavi22,793
Zeus20,048
Kiin19,186
Canyon15,678
Delight4,923
Duro4,533
Gold earned
Ruler16.9k
Gumayusi16.5k
Zeka15.8k
Kanavi15.8k
Chovy14.6k
Zeus14.0k
Kiin12.9k
Canyon11.7k
Delight9.9k
Duro7.9k
Creep score
Ruler384
Chovy350
Zeka349
Gumayusi341
Zeus324
Kiin316
Kanavi301
Canyon212
Delight27
Duro24
Vision score
Delight138
Duro132
Kanavi90
Gumayusi68
Chovy57
Ruler55
Kiin54
Zeus48
Zeka46
Canyon43
Timeline
- FB

3:06 - 3:10


- 4:33


- 8:23


8:38
9:11
9:31
9:47- 10:17

- 10:19


11:22
11:22- 11:25


- 11:27



12:43
14:30
15:20
16:30
16:38- 18:34



18:42
18:43
18:50
19:35
20:02
20:08
24:34
24:36
24:47
25:04
25:08
25:51- 26:03

26:16
27:04- 27:57

28:10- 28:43
- 29:21


- 29:31



31:03
31:12
31:56
32:58- 33:10

33:30
33:31
33:35- 33:36


33:40
33:53- 33:56
- 33:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+340 gold · +5 cs · +585 xp | Kiin151 cs · 5.1k | |
+169 gold · +3 cs · +65 xp | Canyon114 cs · 6.0k | |
+61 gold · +13 cs · +329 xp | Chovy162 cs · 5.9k | |
+384 gold · +30 cs · +418 xp | Ruler124 cs · 5.7k | |
+680 gold · +3 cs · +598 xp | Duro14 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.39 | 1.82 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.47 | 1.05 | 1.07 | 1.40 | 1.38 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 76% | 65% | 59% | 71% | 33% | 78% | 56% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,048 | 22,793 | 28,566 | 35,304 | 4,923 | 19,186 | 15,678 | 35,427 | 38,023 | 4,533 |
| Damage / min | 586 | 667 | 836 | 1033 | 144 | 561 | 459 | 1036 | 1112 | 133 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 15.8k | 15.8k | 16.5k | 9.9k | 12.9k | 11.7k | 14.6k | 16.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 461 | 461 | 484 | 289 | 377 | 342 | 426 | 495 | 232 |
| CS | 324 | 301 | 349 | 341 | 27 | 316 | 212 | 350 | 384 | 24 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 8.8 | 10.2 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 9.2 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 11.2 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 90 | 46 | 68 | 138 | 54 | 43 | 57 | 55 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 62 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 22 | 7 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 10 |
| Control wards | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 69 | 97 | 101 | 13 | 90 | 71 | 98 | 86 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 117 | 149 | 154 | 17 | 151 | 114 | 162 | 124 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 9.4k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 4.6k | 8.9k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 9.0k | 8.9k | 8.3k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 168 | 223 | 209 | 20 | 212 | 154 | 217 | 188 | 20 |

