Game 1 of Saigon Secret vs GenZ Gaming
VCS 2025 Summer · Swiss Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.4k51.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TS3:00
First tower
TS14:40
First drake
TS11:32
First grubs
GENZ
First herald
TS
First baron
TS27:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
GENZ- 37Kills15
- 15Deaths37
- 66.4kGold51.9k
- 115.5kDamage71.1k
- 973CS832
- 224Vision score163
- 92Wards placed81
- 36Wards cleared18
- 36Control wards20
- 17.8kGold @1016.6k
- 28.4kGold @1523.8k
- 41.5kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Harky35,064
Seany32,299
Himmel20,884
Phuc120,679
Rigel17,832
Coated16,827
NtNt13,396
Vit10,767
Tahahy9,610
CBL9,229
Gold earned
Seany15.7k
Harky14.7k
Phuc113.3k
Himmel13.2k
Rigel12.8k
Vit10.7k
NtNt10.6k
Coated10.3k
Tahahy9.8k
CBL7.0k
Creep score
Rigel264
Seany250
Harky223
Himmel223
Coated221
Phuc1203
Vit198
NtNt153
CBL37
Tahahy33
Vision score
Tahahy111
CBL70
NtNt35
Phuc132
Rigel29
Harky29
Vit24
Seany23
Coated17
Himmel17
Timeline
- FB

3:00 - 3:08



3:11
3:14
3:18- 3:58



4:56- 5:18



5:20- 5:21



7:52- 8:01


- 8:36

- 8:37



8:55
8:55
9:10
10:45
10:56
10:58
11:32
12:17
13:16- 14:12


14:40
16:14
16:44
16:50- 16:53


17:07- 17:19



17:21
17:39
17:42
18:18
18:21
18:28- 18:40


19:28- 19:44



20:02- 20:06



20:12- 20:20

- A20:55
- 21:23



21:28
21:42- 22:02



22:05
23:34- 23:47

23:53
24:16
24:21- 24:22



24:23
24:33
24:58
25:39- 25:39



25:57
25:58
26:44
26:45
27:09
28:27
28:33
28:35
28:38
28:40
28:42- 28:48
- 28:53
28:58
29:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+117 gold · +2 cs · +1,036 xp | Coated128 cs · 4.8k | |
+366 gold · +15 cs · +733 xp | NtNt89 cs · 5.7k | |
+2,139 gold · +41 cs · +1,973 xp | Himmel106 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,602 gold · +17 cs · +769 xp | Vit95 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,157 gold · +3 cs · +286 xp | CBL25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.44 | 1.10 | 0.74 | 0.99 | 0.41 | 0.38 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 38% | 54% | 73% | 65% | 33% | 60% | 67% | 73% | 47% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,832 | 20,679 | 32,299 | 35,064 | 9,610 | 16,827 | 13,396 | 20,884 | 10,767 | 9,229 |
| Damage / min | 612 | 710 | 1109 | 1204 | 330 | 578 | 460 | 717 | 370 | 317 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 13.3k | 15.7k | 14.7k | 9.8k | 10.3k | 10.6k | 13.2k | 10.7k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 440 | 458 | 538 | 506 | 337 | 355 | 365 | 453 | 369 | 242 |
| CS | 264 | 203 | 250 | 223 | 33 | 221 | 153 | 223 | 198 | 37 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 6.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 32 | 23 | 29 | 111 | 17 | 35 | 17 | 24 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 50 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 4.4k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 61 | 87 | 65 | 19 | 86 | 57 | 81 | 58 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 104 | 147 | 112 | 22 | 128 | 89 | 106 | 95 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.1k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.2k | 10.2k | 9.5k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 155 | 193 | 177 | 25 | 166 | 116 | 160 | 137 | 31 |

