Game 2 of Impunity vs Frank Esports Academy
PCL 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.7k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
IMP2:51
First tower
FAKA14:25
First drake
FAKA6:42
First grubs
IMP
First herald
FAKA
First baron
FAKA20:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAKA- 11Kills23
- 23Deaths11
- 43.7kGold53.7k
- 52.8kDamage90.0k
- 765CS828
- 150Vision score184
- 60Wards placed66
- 24Wards cleared25
- 20Control wards28
- 15.4kGold @1016.0k
- 23.4kGold @1526.3k
- 31.8kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Milkcat36,276
Shivers20,782
danny101819,122
ichs14,728
Yuhe12,828
Pika19,750
BoxeR28,372
Gaeul7,153
fung10287,117
Simple6,627
Gold earned
danny101813.2k
Milkcat12.8k
ichs11.7k
Shivers11.2k
Yuhe9.1k
Gaeul8.4k
Pika18.4k
Simple8.1k
fung10287.6k
BoxeR26.9k
Creep score
ichs255
danny1018225
Shivers225
Milkcat214
Pika1181
Yuhe156
Gaeul143
fung1028129
BoxeR244
Simple21
Vision score
BoxeR273
Simple73
Gaeul41
Milkcat26
Shivers23
fung102822
ichs22
Pika122
danny101821
Yuhe11
Timeline
- FB

2:51 
3:14
5:14- 5:19


5:21
5:28- 6:27


- 6:42

- 7:48



7:58- 8:52


- 10:04

- 10:12

- 10:15


10:51- 12:33

- 13:28



13:44- 14:05


- 14:25

- 14:47


- 14:47


- 14:55

- 17:22

- 17:54

- 19:50

- 19:54


- 20:00


- 20:10


- 20:12

- 20:41

20:53- 22:09

- 22:15


- 22:19



22:22- 22:24



22:29- 22:38

- 22:45
23:20
23:22- 23:25


- 23:32


- 23:43


- 24:08

- 24:42

- 25:09



25:15- 25:24



25:26- 25:26


- 25:35

- 25:43
- 25:51

- 25:52



25:53- 25:55


- 26:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,515 gold · +52 cs · +2,424 xp | danny1018132 cs · 6.7k | |
+727 gold · +14 cs · +502 xp | Gaeul77 cs · 4.0k | |
+739 gold · 0 cs · +310 xp | Shivers140 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,310 gold · +23 cs · +101 xp | Milkcat129 cs · 5.8k | |
+506 gold · +11 cs · +690 xp | Simple16 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.36 | 1.00 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 1.29 | 0.63 | 0.89 | 1.60 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 18.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 36% | 64% | 45% | 36% | 48% | 39% | 57% | 78% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,828 | 7,117 | 14,728 | 9,750 | 8,372 | 19,122 | 7,153 | 20,782 | 36,276 | 6,627 |
| Damage / min | 491 | 272 | 563 | 373 | 320 | 731 | 274 | 795 | 1387 | 253 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 7.6k | 11.7k | 8.4k | 6.9k | 13.2k | 8.4k | 11.2k | 12.8k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 290 | 449 | 320 | 264 | 506 | 321 | 428 | 488 | 312 |
| CS | 156 | 129 | 255 | 181 | 44 | 225 | 143 | 225 | 214 | 21 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 8.6 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 8.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 73 | 21 | 41 | 23 | 26 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 2.7k | 2.6k | 4.1k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 58 | 87 | 58 | 15 | 77 | 52 | 82 | 91 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 80 | 91 | 140 | 106 | 27 | 132 | 77 | 140 | 129 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 9.3k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 116 | 205 | 161 | 39 | 187 | 119 | 189 | 177 | 17 |

