Game 3 of Team Just vs Vaevictis Syndicate
LCL 2017 Spring Promotion · Qualifier
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
79.3k73.0k
Towers
Drakes
40
Heralds
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
TJ- 21Kills21
- 21Deaths21
- 79.3kGold73.0k
- 1287CS1045
Damage to champions
Clover0
Kreox0
Nomanz0
Djess0
Support main0
JustNo0b0
Punisher0
Marker0
Stierlitz0
BlackArrow0
Gold earned
Djess20.1k
Nomanz19.5k
Marker16.8k
Stierlitz16.0k
Clover14.6k
JustNo0b14.6k
Punisher14.2k
Kreox14.1k
BlackArrow11.3k
Support main11.1k
Creep score
Djess439
Nomanz362
Stierlitz317
Marker314
JustNo0b263
Clover255
Kreox168
Punisher126
Support main63
BlackArrow25
Vision score
Clover0
Kreox0
Nomanz0
Djess0
Support main0
JustNo0b0
Punisher0
Marker0
Stierlitz0
BlackArrow0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.58 | 0.93 | 1.29 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.49 | 0.63 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 13 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 16 |
| KDA | 3.2 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 57% | 81% | 76% | 71% | 76% | 86% | 57% | 76% | 81% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 14.1k | 19.5k | 20.1k | 11.1k | 14.6k | 14.2k | 16.8k | 16.0k | 11.3k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 348 | 481 | 495 | 274 | 360 | 350 | 414 | 394 | 279 |
| CS | 255 | 168 | 362 | 439 | 63 | 263 | 126 | 314 | 317 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 0.6 |

