Game 1 of KOI vs G2 Arctic
LVP SL 2022 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KOI5:47
First tower
G2AR13:33
First drake
KOI5:42
First grubs
—
First herald
G2AR
First baron
G2AR28:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2AR- 5Kills15
- 15Deaths5
- 48.6kGold60.2k
- 54.4kDamage91.2k
- 968CS1064
- 181Vision score245
- 89Wards placed100
- 31Wards cleared52
- 35Control wards34
- 15.2kGold @1015.6k
- 22.8kGold @1526.0k
- 31.3kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Fresskowy35,130
Supa23,505
WhiteKnight18,570
Color18,312
Xico13,963
Rafitta12,851
Alvaro7,146
Alexx7,142
Koldo6,296
seaz2,686
Gold earned
Supa15.3k
Fresskowy14.3k
Rafitta13.1k
Color12.2k
Alexx11.2k
WhiteKnight10.6k
Xico9.7k
Koldo9.0k
Alvaro7.3k
seaz6.2k
Creep score
Rafitta311
Fresskowy310
Supa293
Color253
WhiteKnight246
Xico228
Alexx176
Koldo151
seaz32
Alvaro32
Vision score
Alvaro89
seaz63
Fresskowy42
Alexx41
Supa39
Koldo38
Color34
Rafitta33
WhiteKnight26
Xico21
Timeline
5:42- FB

5:47 - 9:41


- 9:48

- 10:00


- 10:01


11:45- 13:33

- 14:57

16:03- 16:08


- 16:26



16:33- 16:48


- 16:52

- 17:30

- 19:34



19:37- 19:41



19:42- 20:03

21:16- 22:57

24:00- 25:06


- 25:18


28:28- 28:30

- 28:36


- 28:44


- 28:51


- 29:43

- 30:35

- 30:40
- 30:54


- 31:03


- 31:04


- 31:07

- 31:10

- 31:12
- 31:21

Laning
Lane matchups
+707 gold · +3 cs · +810 xp | Color134 cs · 5.4k | |
+531 gold · +6 cs · +537 xp | Alexx95 cs · 5.1k | |
+820 gold · +11 cs · +489 xp | Fresskowy148 cs · 5.8k | |
+883 gold · +2 cs · +127 xp | Supa131 cs · 6.4k | |
+319 gold · +2 cs · +91 xp | Alvaro23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 0.58 | 0.54 | 1.05 | 0.85 | 1.35 | 0.75 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 67% | 67% | 53% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,570 | 6,296 | 13,963 | 12,851 | 2,686 | 18,312 | 7,142 | 35,130 | 23,505 | 7,146 |
| Damage / min | 589 | 200 | 443 | 407 | 85 | 580 | 226 | 1113 | 745 | 226 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 9.0k | 9.7k | 13.1k | 6.2k | 12.2k | 11.2k | 14.3k | 15.3k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 286 | 308 | 416 | 196 | 386 | 356 | 453 | 484 | 230 |
| CS | 246 | 151 | 228 | 311 | 32 | 253 | 176 | 310 | 293 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 9.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 38 | 21 | 33 | 63 | 34 | 41 | 42 | 39 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 39 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 64 | 85 | 79 | 16 | 81 | 63 | 94 | 82 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.1k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 89 | 137 | 133 | 25 | 134 | 95 | 148 | 131 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 9.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 108 | 180 | 181 | 29 | 177 | 127 | 194 | 185 | 29 |

