Game 3 of Invictus Gaming vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2024 Summer Placements · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.5k66.4k
Towers
Drakes
14
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 11Kills23
- 23Deaths11
- 59.5kGold66.4k
- 73.4kDamage102.3k
- 1052CS1059
- 295Vision score308
Damage to champions
Ahn31,056
ZUIAN25,905
glfs23,046
Photic18,638
Aki17,113
Rookie16,167
shanji15,689
neny13,072
Vampire9,258
Zhuo5,779
Gold earned
Ahn16.0k
glfs16.0k
shanji14.2k
ZUIAN14.2k
Rookie13.1k
Photic13.1k
neny11.5k
Aki11.3k
Vampire8.8k
Zhuo7.7k
Creep score
Photic292
Ahn287
Rookie264
shanji250
ZUIAN249
glfs249
neny239
Aki215
Vampire35
Zhuo31
Vision score
Vampire130
Zhuo116
Rookie59
glfs53
Aki49
Photic47
ZUIAN47
Ahn44
neny34
shanji24
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.78 | 0.37 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 1.27 | 1.48 | 0.70 | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 73% | 45% | 55% | 55% | 43% | 78% | 70% | 87% | 70% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,689 | 17,113 | 16,167 | 18,638 | 5,779 | 25,905 | 23,046 | 13,072 | 31,056 | 9,258 |
| Damage / min | 474 | 518 | 489 | 564 | 175 | 783 | 697 | 395 | 939 | 280 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 13.1k | 7.7k | 14.2k | 16.0k | 11.5k | 16.0k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 343 | 397 | 397 | 233 | 428 | 483 | 346 | 484 | 266 |
| CS | 250 | 215 | 264 | 292 | 31 | 249 | 249 | 239 | 287 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 49 | 59 | 47 | 116 | 47 | 53 | 34 | 44 | 130 |

