Game 4 of KIA.eSuba Academy vs Meavedron
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2025 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.0k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ESBA3:30
First tower
ESBA14:17
First drake
MVE9:45
First grubs
ESBA
First herald
ESBA
First baron
MVE30:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVE- 32Kills15
- 15Deaths32
- 66.0kGold59.2k
- 150.8kDamage140.3k
- 1005CS948
- 200Vision score216
- 86Wards placed83
- 32Wards cleared37
- 17Control wards20
- 17.0kGold @1015.4k
- 26.6kGold @1525.6k
- 37.9kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ONLY53,349
Salami48,382
DVLK36,127
Trila34,880
Adyyy28,767
soul25,259
Dzeffry23,142
MyCash16,339
SiroN114,222
Marco10,708
Gold earned
ONLY17.3k
Salami15.0k
Adyyy14.7k
DVLK13.4k
Trila12.1k
Dzeffry12.0k
MyCash11.1k
soul10.3k
Marco9.9k
SiroN19.3k
Creep score
Adyyy300
DVLK274
Salami269
Dzeffry247
MyCash223
ONLY221
Trila218
soul171
Marco19
SiroN111
Vision score
Marco118
SiroN1107
Trila38
soul35
DVLK29
MyCash23
Salami22
Dzeffry16
Adyyy14
ONLY14
Timeline
- FB

3:30 
5:09
8:27
8:30
8:49
8:56- 9:09


- 9:45


9:55
10:17- 11:36


- 11:41



11:43- 13:56



14:00
14:17- 14:35


- 15:36

15:41- 15:56


16:11
16:15- 16:26



16:28
16:55
18:09
18:32
20:55- 20:55


- 21:01



21:09
21:34
21:35- 21:38



21:41
21:44- 22:07



22:10- 23:28

- A23:31

24:57- 27:04


27:44- 28:11


- 28:17



28:22
28:30
30:07- 30:10



30:12- 30:39


30:43
30:48
32:11
32:26- 32:26



32:30
32:30
32:33
32:47
32:55
33:03- 33:05
33:13
33:17
33:22- 33:26



33:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+391 gold · +7 cs · +445 xp | MyCash123 cs · 5.1k | |
+992 gold · +24 cs · +670 xp | soul96 cs · 4.5k | |
+195 gold · +4 cs · +334 xp | DVLK140 cs · 5.6k | |
+347 gold · +16 cs · +343 xp | Salami125 cs · 6.3k | |
+146 gold · +7 cs · +498 xp | SiroN13 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.80 | 0.63 | 0.85 | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 0.65 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 9 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 34% | 47% | 44% | 81% | 84% | 27% | 67% | 53% | 67% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,142 | 34,880 | 28,767 | 53,349 | 10,708 | 16,339 | 25,259 | 36,127 | 48,382 | 14,222 |
| Damage / min | 690 | 1040 | 858 | 1591 | 319 | 487 | 753 | 1077 | 1443 | 424 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 12.1k | 14.7k | 17.3k | 9.9k | 11.1k | 10.3k | 13.4k | 15.0k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 360 | 439 | 516 | 294 | 331 | 308 | 399 | 447 | 278 |
| CS | 247 | 218 | 300 | 221 | 19 | 223 | 171 | 274 | 269 | 11 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 118 | 23 | 35 | 29 | 22 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 75 | 88 | 77 | 8 | 78 | 59 | 88 | 89 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 120 | 136 | 109 | 10 | 123 | 96 | 140 | 125 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 8.8k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 160 | 193 | 150 | 13 | 170 | 138 | 177 | 178 | 5 |

