Game 3 of OFFSET Esports vs Boavista FC
LPLOL 2020 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.1k76.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
OFF74:08
First tower
BFC12:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OFF7- 14Kills27
- 27Deaths14
- 67.1kGold76.9k
- 76.5kDamage97.9k
- 1235CS1295
- 310Vision score398
- 159Wards placed134
- 52Wards cleared72
- 63Control wards48
- 14.8kGold @1015.8k
- 25.7kGold @1524.4k
- 33.3kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Blizz29,549
Scutt24,675
Sl4shD20,655
Yamato19,912
Flash18,719
Time18,191
Galaxy16,462
Feedarias14,328
Migas6,726
Maat5,191
Gold earned
Scutt18.8k
Blizz17.9k
Yamato17.7k
Time16.9k
Sl4shD15.1k
Galaxy14.4k
Flash12.3k
Maat11.5k
Migas11.0k
Feedarias8.4k
Creep score
Yamato405
Scutt385
Blizz363
Sl4shD306
Time295
Galaxy275
Flash211
Maat198
Feedarias51
Migas41
Vision score
Feedarias131
Migas121
Blizz87
Scutt77
Time73
Galaxy52
Maat47
Sl4shD46
Flash40
Yamato34
Timeline
- 4:08

FB - 5:01


- 6:33

7:22- 8:50
- 9:46


- 9:52


- 12:04
12:25- 13:21



13:25- 13:42


- 14:00



14:04
14:06
14:12
14:49- 15:42
- 17:33
- 22:23


- 22:43


- 22:55

- 23:00

- 23:05
- 25:35


- 25:36



25:42
25:44- 25:45


- 26:14


27:32
27:37
28:08- 28:09


28:10
28:18- 28:30

33:10- 33:41
- 35:21


- 36:58


- 37:07


- 37:42



37:43
37:45- 37:47


- 38:09


- 38:57


- 39:00
- 39:01


- 39:22


- 39:36
- 40:03


- 40:04

- 40:06

- 40:14

- 40:21
- 40:26

- 40:29
- 40:33

- 40:40

- 40:43


- 40:45


- 40:49


- 40:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,815 gold · +48 cs · +1,020 xp | Flash78 cs · 4.4k | |
+658 gold · +20 cs · +1,069 xp | Time98 cs · 5.7k | |
+192 gold · +25 cs · +123 xp | Blizz128 cs · 5.2k | |
+191 gold · +9 cs · +151 xp | Scutt129 cs · 5.6k | |
+237 gold · +3 cs · +121 xp | Migas23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.67 | 0.70 | 0.51 | 0.87 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 8.0 | 4.4 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 43% | 50% | 79% | 57% | 67% | 67% | 78% | 59% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,655 | 5,191 | 16,462 | 19,912 | 14,328 | 18,719 | 18,191 | 29,549 | 24,675 | 6,726 |
| Damage / min | 503 | 126 | 401 | 485 | 349 | 456 | 443 | 720 | 601 | 164 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 11.5k | 14.4k | 17.7k | 8.4k | 12.3k | 16.9k | 17.9k | 18.8k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 279 | 350 | 432 | 205 | 299 | 411 | 437 | 458 | 268 |
| CS | 306 | 198 | 275 | 405 | 51 | 211 | 295 | 363 | 385 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 47 | 52 | 34 | 131 | 40 | 73 | 87 | 77 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 75 | 20 | 11 | 23 | 16 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.6k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 61 | 68 | 74 | 14 | 53 | 60 | 83 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.2k | 4.4k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 78 | 103 | 120 | 26 | 78 | 98 | 128 | 129 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 117 | 143 | 179 | 34 | 120 | 129 | 182 | 172 | 33 |

