Game 1 of Avant Academy vs Chiefs Academy
OCS 2019 Regular Season · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.8k52.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
CHFA6:07
First tower
CHFA15:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHFA- 6Kills20
- 20Deaths6
- 36.8kGold52.8k
- 685CS842
- 144Vision score211
- 79Wards placed67
- 31Wards cleared36
- 34Control wards30
- 14.5kGold @1016.4k
- 22.9kGold @1525.4k
- 29.5kGold @2037.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tekker0
Falkner0
Zippo0
styled0
Reelople0
Thien0
Minhcam0
Beats0
Spacer0
Nausicaa0
Gold earned
Thien13.0k
Spacer11.4k
Beats11.2k
Minhcam9.7k
styled9.7k
Zippo7.9k
Nausicaa7.5k
Tekker6.8k
Falkner6.6k
Reelople5.9k
Creep score
Thien227
styled214
Beats213
Spacer213
Zippo206
Tekker141
Minhcam133
Falkner113
Nausicaa56
Reelople11
Vision score
Minhcam68
Nausicaa59
Reelople53
Spacer35
Falkner30
Thien25
Beats24
Tekker23
styled21
Zippo17
Timeline
- 6:07

FB - 6:36


- 6:59

8:36- 8:38


- 9:22



12:24
12:26
12:33- 12:35


- 12:40


- 13:19
- 14:00
- 15:13


- 15:23


- 15:30


- 15:50

- 18:33


- 18:49



18:51- 18:54


- 18:58

- 19:06

- 20:11
- 21:03


- 21:05


- 21:05


- 21:06


- 21:16


- 21:29
- 22:20


- 22:33

- 22:38

- 22:48

- 22:58
- 23:06

- 23:14
- 24:17

- 24:55

- 25:00
- 25:08

- 25:13



25:15- 25:20


- 25:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,669 gold · +35 cs · +959 xp | Thien132 cs · 6.2k | |
+471 gold · +5 cs · +24 xp | Minhcam80 cs · 4.7k | |
+394 gold · +2 cs · +63 xp | Beats137 cs · 5.4k | |
+119 gold · +6 cs · +481 xp | Spacer123 cs · 5.7k | |
+84 gold · +22 cs · +422 xp | Nausicaa27 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.56 | 0.77 | 1.22 | 0.97 | 0.96 | 0.68 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 65% | 55% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 9.7k | 5.9k | 13.0k | 9.7k | 11.2k | 11.4k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 264 | 256 | 308 | 378 | 228 | 508 | 379 | 436 | 444 | 291 |
| CS | 141 | 113 | 206 | 214 | 11 | 227 | 133 | 213 | 213 | 56 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 0.4 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 2.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 30 | 17 | 21 | 53 | 25 | 68 | 24 | 35 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 49 | 79 | 87 | 2 | 83 | 55 | 78 | 68 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 75 | 135 | 129 | 5 | 132 | 80 | 137 | 123 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 8.7k | 6.7k | 8.5k | 8.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 120 | 98 | 173 | 171 | 9 | 180 | 103 | 187 | 174 | 45 |

