Game 1 of 5 Ronin Academy vs NASR eSports Turkey Academy
Turkey Academy 2021 Winter · Week 8


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NASR.A4:40
First tower
NASR.A12:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
5R.A- 26Kills14
- 14Deaths26
- 67.4kGold60.3k
- 89.1kDamage75.4k
- 1066CS1089
- 249Vision score278
- 113Wards placed114
- 51Wards cleared50
- 45Control wards42
- 16.7kGold @1015.1k
- 26.9kGold @1524.2k
- 35.7kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Crasia23,343
Mercy922,284
Andil22,087
Luka21,876
Aetinoth20,359
Matilda20,207
CrawL14,358
Algos7,209
Secondate7,059
Awful5,775
Gold earned
Crasia17.3k
Aetinoth15.4k
Mercy914.4k
Andil14.0k
Matilda13.3k
CrawL13.1k
Luka13.0k
Awful10.3k
Secondate8.6k
Algos8.2k
Creep score
Aetinoth359
Crasia313
Luka267
Mercy9266
Andil239
Matilda227
CrawL210
Awful197
Algos39
Secondate38
Vision score
Secondate102
Algos93
Awful62
CrawL50
Luka50
Aetinoth48
Crasia43
Mercy928
Andil26
Matilda25
Timeline
- FB

4:40 
4:41
4:54
5:01- 5:25



6:44
6:56- 7:29
- 10:05



10:07
10:11- 10:41
12:20
12:44- 12:59

- 13:03
- 15:07

15:31- 15:45


- 17:15
18:13- 18:36



18:37
18:41- 18:43


- 18:43



18:45- 18:51


- 19:13

22:22- 22:25


- 22:41

- 24:31

24:33
24:39
24:56
25:00- 25:33

26:35- 27:02


- 27:03



27:03
27:10
27:24
27:43- 29:56


- 29:57
- 30:03



30:06- 30:11


- 30:16



34:51
34:52
34:57
35:00
35:08
35:20- 35:23
35:29
35:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+5 gold · +10 cs · +76 xp | Matilda93 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,095 gold · +22 cs · +1,425 xp | Awful92 cs · 4.6k | |
+242 gold · +25 cs · +1,134 xp | Luka145 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,638 gold · +21 cs · +938 xp | Aetinoth142 cs · 5.4k | |
+193 gold · +2 cs · +250 xp | Algos25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.88 | 0.59 | 0.66 | 0.61 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 11 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.8 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 73% | 69% | 58% | 58% | 71% | 43% | 86% | 64% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,087 | 14,358 | 22,284 | 23,343 | 7,059 | 20,207 | 5,775 | 21,876 | 20,359 | 7,209 |
| Damage / min | 620 | 403 | 625 | 655 | 198 | 567 | 162 | 614 | 571 | 202 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 13.1k | 14.4k | 17.3k | 8.6k | 13.3k | 10.3k | 13.0k | 15.4k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 367 | 403 | 486 | 241 | 372 | 290 | 366 | 431 | 231 |
| CS | 239 | 210 | 266 | 313 | 38 | 227 | 197 | 267 | 359 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 10.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 50 | 28 | 43 | 102 | 25 | 62 | 50 | 48 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 63 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 14 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 70 | 85 | 62 | 14 | 56 | 58 | 89 | 89 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 114 | 120 | 121 | 23 | 93 | 92 | 145 | 142 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 9.2k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 124 | 133 | 162 | 164 | 28 | 115 | 115 | 182 | 206 | 29 |