Game 2 of Isurus Academy vs Cream Esports
LMF 2019 Closing Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.3k48.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CRM3:57
First tower
CRM15:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ISG.A- 16Kills2
- 2Deaths16
- 61.3kGold48.0k
- 1020CS982
- 289Vision score147
- 103Wards placed88
- 56Wards cleared43
- 46Control wards40
- 16.2kGold @1014.0k
- 24.7kGold @1522.0k
- 36.4kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sunblast0
Khýnm0
Lesmart0
Nothing0
Ackerman0
Sabaneti0
Follow0
Lhazurt0
Artyk0
Kbstible0
Gold earned
Sunblast13.8k
Nothing13.6k
Lesmart13.2k
Artyk12.1k
Khýnm11.9k
Sabaneti11.0k
Lhazurt9.5k
Ackerman8.8k
Follow8.1k
Kbstible7.3k
Creep score
Artyk306
Sunblast300
Nothing269
Lesmart243
Sabaneti237
Lhazurt214
Khýnm176
Follow150
Kbstible75
Ackerman32
Vision score
Ackerman127
Khýnm51
Kbstible45
Nothing43
Lesmart41
Follow36
Lhazurt32
Sunblast27
Artyk20
Sabaneti14
Timeline
- FB

3:57 
6:21- 6:46

9:09- 10:32
- 12:06
15:04
15:27- 15:33



15:40
15:40
16:55
17:20- 17:21

- 17:45
18:44
20:20
22:06
22:45- 24:01

24:46
25:10- 25:15
- 25:17



25:20
26:44
26:55- 27:04
- 29:49
30:55
31:00
31:00
31:07- 31:12
31:23
31:26
31:30
31:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+928 gold · +37 cs · +897 xp | Sabaneti100 cs · 4.4k | |
+194 gold · +20 cs · +1,114 xp | Follow104 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,331 gold · +20 cs · +816 xp | Lhazurt107 cs · 4.4k | |
+189 gold · +1 cs · +196 xp | Artyk145 cs · 5.5k | |
+455 gold · +19 cs · +695 xp | Kbstible28 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 1.06 | 1.03 | 0.72 | 1.55 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.38 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 69% | 63% | 50% | 69% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 11.9k | 13.2k | 13.6k | 8.8k | 11.0k | 8.1k | 9.5k | 12.1k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 437 | 375 | 417 | 430 | 278 | 348 | 256 | 300 | 382 | 232 |
| CS | 300 | 176 | 243 | 269 | 32 | 237 | 150 | 214 | 306 | 75 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 9.7 | 2.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 51 | 41 | 43 | 127 | 14 | 36 | 32 | 20 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 19 | 15 | 9 | 49 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 55 | 77 | 92 | 4 | 59 | 60 | 63 | 93 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 84 | 127 | 146 | 9 | 100 | 104 | 107 | 145 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 113 | 180 | 183 | 15 | 147 | 129 | 144 | 193 | 39 |

