Game 2 of AGO ROGUE vs Kopnięcie
Trinity Force Puchar Polski 2021 · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.2k81.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
KO3:38
First tower
RGO12:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RGO- 21Kills16
- 16Deaths21
- 82.2kGold81.8k
- 99.2kDamage91.2k
- 1435CS1473
- 318Vision score352
- 160Wards placed127
- 49Wards cleared73
- 60Control wards39
- 15.3kGold @1017.3k
- 24.5kGold @1527.1k
- 34.3kGold @2037.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
lee sang38,691
Jacob30,362
Lucker30,270
Sinmivak24,460
Sencux21,148
Tracyn12,421
Yuta10,602
Lurox9,998
Syrpy7,135
Pyrka5,337
Gold earned
lee sang23.4k
Sinmivak21.7k
Lucker20.9k
Jacob19.3k
Tracyn15.6k
Sencux15.3k
Lurox13.8k
Yuta13.5k
Syrpy10.5k
Pyrka10.1k
Creep score
lee sang469
Lucker467
Sinmivak439
Jacob379
Tracyn322
Sencux294
Lurox228
Yuta221
Pyrka45
Syrpy44
Vision score
Pyrka143
Syrpy126
Lurox71
Yuta63
Sencux56
lee sang51
Sinmivak47
Tracyn39
Jacob39
Lucker35
Timeline
- FB

3:38 - 3:38


- 3:39



3:41- 6:22



6:23- 6:30


- 8:40


- 9:12
- 9:26


- 11:41
- 12:02

- 12:19



12:20
14:18- 14:21



14:31
14:35
15:05- 15:49
- 15:54


16:08- 16:11


- 16:13


16:16
17:16- 17:22


- 17:36


- 17:50
- 19:23

- 20:23

- 20:25


- 23:03

23:27
23:29- 24:17

24:43
25:03
26:55- 28:13
- 32:14


- 32:24



32:24
32:38
32:42
32:44- 33:07
- 33:30
- 34:43

34:46- 34:56

35:03
35:25- 35:29
36:39
38:42- 38:46


- 38:49
- 39:57
- 42:04

- 42:13


- 42:15
- 42:20

- 42:27
- 44:20

- 44:23


44:28
44:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,698 gold · +36 cs · +844 xp | Sinmivak129 cs · 6.1k | |
+202 gold · +10 cs · +536 xp | Lurox87 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,401 gold · +17 cs · +568 xp | Sencux140 cs · 6.4k | |
+466 gold · +12 cs · +560 xp | Lucker115 cs · 5.3k | |
+177 gold · +6 cs · +630 xp | Pyrka20 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.62 | 1.18 | 1.02 | 1.00 | 1.02 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.83 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 24% | 57% | 67% | 76% | 76% | 44% | 63% | 56% | 56% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,421 | 10,602 | 38,691 | 30,362 | 7,135 | 24,460 | 9,998 | 21,148 | 30,270 | 5,337 |
| Damage / min | 279 | 238 | 868 | 682 | 160 | 549 | 224 | 475 | 679 | 120 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 13.5k | 23.4k | 19.3k | 10.5k | 21.7k | 13.8k | 15.3k | 20.9k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 302 | 526 | 432 | 236 | 488 | 309 | 344 | 469 | 226 |
| CS | 322 | 221 | 469 | 379 | 44 | 439 | 228 | 294 | 467 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 9.9 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 63 | 51 | 39 | 126 | 47 | 71 | 56 | 35 | 143 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 39 | 22 | 13 | 65 | 19 | 11 | 20 | 8 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 14 | 21 |
| Control wards | 6 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 69 | 84 | 71 | 13 | 84 | 54 | 88 | 73 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 93 | 97 | 123 | 127 | 26 | 129 | 87 | 140 | 115 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 8.9k | 7.1k | 8.3k | 8.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 114 | 185 | 176 | 32 | 171 | 111 | 173 | 186 | 25 |

