Game 1 of GTZ Esports vs Odivelas Sports Club
LPLOL 2025 Winter · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k67.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
OSC3:29
First tower
GTZ15:29
First drake
OSC5:58
First grubs
GTZ
First herald
GTZ
First baron
GTZ33:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
GTZ- 11Kills22
- 22Deaths12
- 57.5kGold67.9k
- 76.9kDamage76.5k
- 1104CS1155
- 245Vision score260
- 99Wards placed89
- 39Wards cleared47
- 34Control wards27
- 15.6kGold @1015.8k
- 24.4kGold @1526.9k
- 32.9kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Caner22,039
Daksider20,709
RapMonsters20,088
KalenBoss17,416
fantomisto16,350
TheGreatGary15,681
APATHEIA15,543
Conformista13,677
Wuis8,194
RaFaL3,682
Gold earned
Daksider17.7k
fantomisto16.3k
Caner13.8k
APATHEIA13.4k
RapMonsters13.3k
Conformista12.5k
TheGreatGary11.7k
KalenBoss10.1k
Wuis8.9k
RaFaL7.9k
Creep score
Daksider414
Conformista307
Caner294
fantomisto289
RapMonsters276
APATHEIA212
TheGreatGary207
KalenBoss190
RaFaL37
Wuis33
Vision score
RaFaL123
Wuis112
fantomisto60
Conformista37
APATHEIA36
KalenBoss35
RapMonsters29
Daksider29
TheGreatGary23
Caner21
Timeline
- FB

3:29
5:58- 5:59


- 6:42

- 6:56

- 7:48


9:12- 9:15


- 9:19



9:27
11:21
11:25- 11:26



11:28- 12:24

12:41
12:46- 13:00


- 13:02


- 13:11



13:11- 13:41


- 13:42


- 15:29


16:11
16:52
17:11- 17:19

- 19:18

- 19:38

- 22:10


22:31- 22:44



22:47
23:05
23:16- 26:39


- 27:22

27:24
29:36- 29:40


- 29:53


- 29:56



29:56- 30:04


- 30:43A
- 32:31

- 32:43


- 32:44


- 33:18

- 34:17


- 34:22


- 34:36

- 34:40


- 34:44


- 34:46


- 34:47

- 34:56
- 35:03

35:04- 35:05

- 35:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+64 gold · +18 cs · +167 xp | TheGreatGary102 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,259 gold · +2 cs · +396 xp | APATHEIA101 cs · 6.0k | |
+252 gold · +6 cs · +574 xp | fantomisto131 cs · 5.9k | |
+846 gold · +13 cs · +685 xp | Daksider142 cs · 6.4k | |
+90 gold · +1 cs · +467 xp | Wuis21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.57 | 0.65 | 0.49 | 0.87 | 0.50 | 0.68 | 0.81 | 1.11 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 18% | 91% | 73% | 82% | 100% | 59% | 73% | 73% | 55% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,677 | 17,416 | 20,088 | 22,039 | 3,682 | 15,681 | 15,543 | 16,350 | 20,709 | 8,194 |
| Damage / min | 388 | 494 | 570 | 625 | 104 | 445 | 441 | 464 | 587 | 232 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 10.1k | 13.3k | 13.8k | 7.9k | 11.7k | 13.4k | 16.3k | 17.7k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 287 | 377 | 392 | 223 | 332 | 379 | 463 | 501 | 252 |
| CS | 307 | 190 | 276 | 294 | 37 | 207 | 212 | 289 | 414 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 11.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 35 | 29 | 21 | 123 | 23 | 36 | 60 | 29 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 60 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 60 | 81 | 81 | 13 | 63 | 66 | 91 | 76 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 99 | 125 | 129 | 20 | 102 | 101 | 131 | 142 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 8.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 128 | 172 | 179 | 27 | 135 | 126 | 183 | 211 | 28 |

