Game 1 of Life Support vs Polar Ace
Legends Weekend League 2020 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans
Gold
50.3k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
PA6:46
First tower
LFS18:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PA- 12Kills23
- 23Deaths12
- 50.3kGold60.2k
- 891CS965
- 192Vision score195
- 80Wards placed79
- 31Wards cleared30
- 39Control wards26
- 13.3kGold @1014.6k
- 21.1kGold @1523.4k
- 30.6kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dinka0
Jozy0
CptShrimps0
Wixxi0
Pockus0
Flaresz0
Infectrix0
Busio0
Spawn0
Menace0
Gold earned
Busio16.8k
Wixxi13.8k
Spawn13.4k
Flaresz12.0k
Dinka10.7k
Infectrix9.8k
CptShrimps9.7k
Jozy9.1k
Menace8.2k
Pockus7.0k
Creep score
Busio304
Wixxi300
Spawn259
Flaresz235
Dinka207
CptShrimps198
Jozy156
Infectrix135
Menace32
Pockus30
Vision score
Pockus77
Menace75
Spawn47
Jozy33
Wixxi32
Dinka30
Busio29
Flaresz26
CptShrimps20
Infectrix18
Timeline
- 6:46

FB - 9:29


- 10:12
- 10:15
- 13:19



13:34- 13:39


- 13:43


- 15:31

16:42- 16:45

17:07- 17:08



17:11
18:02- 19:12

- 19:15


- 19:23

- 19:32


20:36
20:47- 21:01


- 21:02


- 21:08


- 21:27

22:51
22:55- 23:16


- 23:22


- 24:05

- 24:12


25:18- 25:49



25:54
26:12- 26:48
- 27:21
- 27:28


- 27:32


- 27:57

- 28:01

29:31- 29:32



29:33- 29:33


- 29:36

- 29:55

- 29:59
- 29:59

- 31:04


- 31:08



31:10- 31:11


- 31:19

- 31:25
- 31:33

- 31:38


- 31:42


- 31:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+872 gold · +18 cs · +1,202 xp | Flaresz119 cs · 5.3k | |
+401 gold · +2 cs · +46 xp | Infectrix82 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,121 gold · +28 cs · +1,337 xp | Busio139 cs · 5.6k | |
+10 gold · +17 cs · +945 xp | Spawn128 cs · 4.9k | |
+103 gold · +3 cs · +173 xp | Menace16 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.87 | 1.05 | 0.20 | 1.46 | 0.73 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 13 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 1.2 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 75% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 74% | 30% | 96% | 65% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 9.1k | 9.7k | 13.8k | 7.0k | 12.0k | 9.8k | 16.8k | 13.4k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 284 | 304 | 434 | 219 | 375 | 308 | 528 | 422 | 256 |
| CS | 207 | 156 | 198 | 300 | 30 | 235 | 135 | 304 | 259 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 8.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 33 | 20 | 32 | 77 | 26 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 47 | 71 | 67 | 11 | 71 | 54 | 80 | 81 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.2k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 84 | 111 | 111 | 19 | 119 | 82 | 139 | 128 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.6k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 117 | 148 | 173 | 25 | 155 | 106 | 203 | 168 | 24 |

