Game 1 of Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming vs Deep Cross Gaming
PCS 2024 Summer Playoffs · Stage 2 Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.0k39.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DCG5:34
First tower
DCG12:20
First drake
DCG5:26
First grubs
DCG
First herald
DCG
First baron
DCG22:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
SHG- 18Kills6
- 6Deaths18
- 54.0kGold39.7k
- 76.5kDamage51.2k
- 889CS815
- 223Vision score148
- 75Wards placed70
- 35Wards cleared35
- 32Control wards26
- 16.2kGold @1014.9k
- 28.7kGold @1522.7k
- 39.5kGold @2029.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pop921,507
Feng21,116
Evi14,516
Taco14,337
Forest14,299
DasheR14,058
Cryscata13,992
Marble6,081
Orca5,500
Vsta2,290
Gold earned
Feng12.8k
Pop911.6k
Cryscata10.7k
Taco10.3k
DasheR9.7k
Orca8.7k
Marble8.3k
Forest8.2k
Evi7.7k
Vsta5.7k
Creep score
DasheR246
Taco232
Feng221
Marble213
Cryscata206
Pop9202
Evi172
Forest148
Vsta36
Orca28
Vision score
Orca109
Vsta63
Pop938
DasheR33
Cryscata29
Forest28
Feng24
Taco23
Evi14
Marble10
Timeline
5:26- FB

5:34
6:10
6:20
6:27- 10:00



10:06
10:16
10:17
10:39
10:42
10:51
11:56
12:20
13:49- 13:49



13:53
13:56
14:40
15:01
15:03
15:14
16:18
17:18
17:41
17:57
19:15
19:23
19:41- 19:46
20:37- 20:38


22:00
22:36
22:48
23:08- 23:09


23:11- 23:16



24:40- 24:41



24:43
24:49
24:57- 25:02
- 25:04

25:12
25:12
25:15
25:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+901 gold · +30 cs · +1,058 xp | Evi124 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,331 gold · +5 cs · +751 xp | Forest106 cs · 4.7k | |
+972 gold · +6 cs · +1,227 xp | DasheR134 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,032 gold · +38 cs · +1,812 xp | Marble102 cs · 4.3k | |
+765 gold · +7 cs · +217 xp | Vsta26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 1.50 | 0.98 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 0.69 | 0.57 | 0.90 | 0.20 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 67% | 61% | 61% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,337 | 21,507 | 13,992 | 21,116 | 5,500 | 14,516 | 14,299 | 14,058 | 6,081 | 2,290 |
| Damage / min | 564 | 846 | 550 | 830 | 216 | 571 | 562 | 553 | 239 | 90 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 11.6k | 10.7k | 12.8k | 8.7k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 9.7k | 8.3k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 403 | 456 | 420 | 502 | 341 | 302 | 323 | 382 | 328 | 225 |
| CS | 232 | 202 | 206 | 221 | 28 | 172 | 148 | 246 | 213 | 36 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 5.8 | 9.7 | 8.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 38 | 29 | 24 | 109 | 14 | 28 | 33 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 69 | 94 | 85 | 14 | 83 | 77 | 97 | 63 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 154 | 111 | 140 | 140 | 19 | 124 | 106 | 134 | 102 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 3.6k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.7k | 8.1k | 8.8k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 162 | 179 | 182 | 25 | 154 | 126 | 188 | 160 | 30 |