Game 1 of KT Rolster Challengers vs T1 Esports Academy
LCK CL 2025 Rounds 3-5 · Week 13


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.5k61.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
T1.EA4:43
First tower
KT.C16:13
First drake
KT.C5:58
First grubs
KT.C
First herald
KT.C
First baron
KT.C28:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.EA- 25Kills12
- 12Deaths25
- 73.5kGold61.5k
- 134.4kDamage78.7k
- 1233CS1178
- 339Vision score326
- 143Wards placed134
- 68Wards cleared70
- 56Control wards54
- 16.7kGold @1017.0k
- 25.2kGold @1525.5k
- 34.9kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Paduck38,881
Zinie31,577
YoungJae29,875
Casting26,174
Guti19,100
Haetae18,830
Smash14,962
Vincenzo14,843
Cloud10,976
Peter7,896
Gold earned
YoungJae16.8k
Paduck16.4k
Casting15.1k
Zinie14.8k
Smash13.3k
Haetae13.0k
Vincenzo12.9k
Guti12.3k
Peter10.3k
Cloud10.0k
Creep score
Zinie342
Smash320
Guti303
Casting291
Paduck290
YoungJae272
Haetae272
Vincenzo233
Cloud50
Peter38
Vision score
Cloud167
Peter140
Vincenzo71
YoungJae65
Zinie51
Casting45
Paduck38
Haetae33
Smash29
Guti26
Timeline
- 4:43

FB - 4:48



5:30
5:58- 6:33



7:21
8:26
8:49
8:59
9:05
12:09- 13:58



14:45
15:19
16:13- 16:53


- 17:12


17:38- 17:40

- 17:48


18:03
19:58
20:39
22:34
22:39
22:50
23:17
24:02
24:09
24:14
24:23- A24:55
27:19
27:44- 28:30


28:32- 29:06

30:01- 30:25



30:30
30:35
30:41- 30:42


- 30:44



30:44- 30:59

31:11
31:18
31:23- 31:29

32:02- 32:05



32:20- 32:21


32:41
33:25
33:50
33:59
34:00
34:05
34:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+382 gold · +17 cs · +1,014 xp | Haetae139 cs · 5.3k | |
+380 gold · +2 cs · +192 xp | Vincenzo105 cs · 5.8k | |
+180 gold · +8 cs · +136 xp | Guti149 cs · 5.3k | |
+330 gold · +8 cs · +362 xp | Smash143 cs · 5.4k | |
+2 gold · +1 cs · +142 xp | Cloud25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.33 | 1.04 | 1.13 | 1.16 | 1.01 | 1.21 | 0.77 | 0.53 | 1.37 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 17.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 76% | 44% | 68% | 76% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 42% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,174 | 29,875 | 31,577 | 38,881 | 7,896 | 18,830 | 14,843 | 19,100 | 14,962 | 10,976 |
| Damage / min | 763 | 871 | 920 | 1133 | 230 | 549 | 433 | 557 | 436 | 320 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 16.8k | 14.8k | 16.4k | 10.3k | 13.0k | 12.9k | 12.3k | 13.3k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 441 | 490 | 432 | 479 | 300 | 379 | 377 | 358 | 387 | 290 |
| CS | 291 | 272 | 342 | 290 | 38 | 272 | 233 | 303 | 320 | 50 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 65 | 51 | 38 | 140 | 33 | 71 | 26 | 29 | 167 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 75 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 83 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 21 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 30 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 25 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 63 | 98 | 89 | 14 | 86 | 67 | 100 | 83 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 103 | 157 | 151 | 26 | 139 | 105 | 149 | 143 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 3.5k | 8.3k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 153 | 191 | 204 | 28 | 184 | 150 | 192 | 194 | 36 |