Game 1 of GeekCase eSports vs BWE Esports
LPLOL 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.9k55.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GCE2:52
First tower
BWE14:08
First drake
GCE5:53
First grubs
—
First herald
BWE
First baron
GCE23:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
GCE- 6Kills25
- 25Deaths6
- 41.9kGold55.8k
- 51.1kDamage67.2k
- 752CS847
- 140Vision score190
- 68Wards placed69
- 19Wards cleared35
- 22Control wards26
- 16.1kGold @1017.4k
- 24.4kGold @1529.6k
- 33.1kGold @2038.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MetroArcher23,689
Henra21,289
nestuoso16,916
RapMonsters16,556
Alba15,011
Horio6,874
Semide6,804
PeaceMaker5,099
Sofista3,447
Oceann2,681
Gold earned
MetroArcher14.0k
Alba13.3k
RapMonsters11.0k
nestuoso10.9k
Horio9.5k
Henra9.5k
Semide8.4k
PeaceMaker8.0k
Sofista7.7k
Oceann5.4k
Creep score
Alba226
MetroArcher224
Semide220
nestuoso195
Horio187
RapMonsters187
Henra184
Sofista146
PeaceMaker23
Oceann7
Vision score
PeaceMaker92
Oceann49
Alba41
nestuoso28
Henra26
MetroArcher25
Semide19
Sofista18
Horio17
RapMonsters15
Timeline
- 2:52

FB - 2:52


- 5:53

- 6:23


- 7:21


8:24
9:11- 9:12



9:25- 9:25



9:28- 9:32



9:42- 10:50


- 10:56


- 11:46

- 12:33


14:08- 14:41


- 14:46


- 14:46


- 14:56

- 15:47

16:24- 16:40

- 16:57

17:23- 17:30

- 19:52


- 19:56



20:17- 22:01


- 22:18


23:13- 23:13


- 23:16


- 23:16


- 23:16

- 23:19


- 23:27


- 23:42

- 23:50

- 23:52
- 24:05

- 24:48


- 25:14

- 25:28

- 25:33
- 25:39


- 25:55


- 25:55

- 25:57

- 25:58


Laning
Lane matchups
+352 gold · +23 cs · +400 xp | Horio114 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,540 gold · +15 cs · +1,723 xp | Alba115 cs · 7.5k | |
+676 gold · +4 cs · +945 xp | RapMonsters123 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,448 gold · +26 cs · +1,488 xp | MetroArcher132 cs · 6.7k | |
+886 gold · +7 cs · +522 xp | PeaceMaker13 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 0.48 | 1.33 | 0.69 | 1.05 | 1.28 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 83% | 32% | 72% | 56% | 64% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,804 | 3,447 | 21,289 | 16,916 | 2,681 | 6,874 | 15,011 | 16,556 | 23,689 | 5,099 |
| Damage / min | 260 | 132 | 815 | 647 | 103 | 263 | 574 | 634 | 906 | 195 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 7.7k | 9.5k | 10.9k | 5.4k | 9.5k | 13.3k | 11.0k | 14.0k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 294 | 363 | 416 | 208 | 365 | 509 | 420 | 534 | 305 |
| CS | 220 | 146 | 184 | 195 | 7 | 187 | 226 | 187 | 224 | 23 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 18 | 26 | 28 | 49 | 17 | 41 | 15 | 25 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 2 | 75 | 66 | 79 | 62 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 100 | 119 | 106 | 6 | 114 | 115 | 123 | 132 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 10.2k | 8.3k | 9.0k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 132 | 160 | 145 | 7 | 152 | 178 | 156 | 176 | 17 |

