Game 1 of Team QLASH Academy vs Asura eSports
PG Nationals 2019 Spring Promotion · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.5k31.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
QLS0:48
First tower
QLS12:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ASR- 35Kills8
- 8Deaths35
- 50.5kGold31.9k
- 675CS529
- 122Vision score75
- 53Wards placed42
- 11Wards cleared6
- 22Control wards12
- 17.8kGold @1013.6k
- 30.0kGold @1520.4k
- 43.1kGold @2028.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Gabbo0
Frozen Renga0
Cohle0
Gotrek0
Trymbi0
xxGROBOxx0
Ugge0
Beso0
Reekee0
Blackout0
Gold earned
Cohle12.8k
Gabbo11.4k
Gotrek9.6k
Frozen Renga9.0k
Trymbi7.7k
Ugge7.0k
Reekee6.8k
xxGROBOxx6.4k
Blackout5.8k
Beso5.8k
Creep score
Gotrek203
Gabbo185
Reekee158
Cohle139
xxGROBOxx138
Frozen Renga106
Beso105
Ugge94
Trymbi42
Blackout34
Vision score
Trymbi37
Blackout27
Frozen Renga24
Gabbo22
Gotrek21
Cohle18
Beso17
Ugge13
xxGROBOxx9
Reekee9
Timeline
- FB

0:48 
2:08
2:41
3:22
6:09- 6:14

9:19
9:55- 9:58



10:22- 11:38

11:46
12:04
12:16
12:43
13:31
13:41
14:06
14:36- 14:37



14:52
14:52
15:18
15:36
15:56
15:56
16:31
17:09- 17:27


- 17:32



17:36
17:42
17:45
17:51
18:15- 19:12

19:22- 19:26


- 19:29



19:49
19:50
19:52
19:57- 20:02


20:30
20:42
20:49
20:59- 21:11
21:22
21:34
21:40- 21:44

21:47
22:01
22:05
22:10- 22:20


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,727 gold · +14 cs · +670 xp | xxGROBOxx111 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,507 gold · +18 cs · +1,572 xp | Ugge60 cs · 4.0k | |
+3,494 gold · +24 cs · +1,620 xp | Beso75 cs · 3.7k | |
+1,372 gold · +32 cs · +1,075 xp | Reekee107 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,448 gold · +3 cs · +590 xp | Blackout26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.17 | 0.70 | 1.20 | 0.76 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 8 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 57% | 77% | 34% | 26% | 63% | 75% | 63% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 9.0k | 12.8k | 9.6k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 509 | 401 | 570 | 430 | 342 | 287 | 314 | 258 | 301 | 260 |
| CS | 185 | 106 | 139 | 203 | 42 | 138 | 94 | 105 | 158 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 24 | 18 | 21 | 37 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 27 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 53 | 67 | 89 | 15 | 73 | 43 | 43 | 67 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 4.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 78 | 99 | 139 | 29 | 111 | 60 | 75 | 107 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 4.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.5k | 8.1k | 10.7k | 8.4k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 104 | 127 | 179 | 37 | 133 | 83 | 103 | 136 | 34 |

