Game 1 of Cyber Wolves vs Ankora Gaming
EBL 2024 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.7k53.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CWE7:04
First tower
ANK16:53
First drake
ANK8:16
First grubs
ANK
First herald
ANK
First baron
CWE22:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANK- 21Kills5
- 5Deaths21
- 65.7kGold53.4k
- 101.0kDamage95.7k
- 1041CS1040
- 260Vision score265
- 98Wards placed86
- 45Wards cleared43
- 31Control wards18
- 15.1kGold @1015.1k
- 23.3kGold @1523.1k
- 32.5kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Goldenpenny32,925
Lagolinas28,167
Ivan125,144
Faded24,208
Ambis20,973
Paresz16,581
Bala16,110
GaraXy13,211
Scaryride12,115
Tochas7,192
Gold earned
Goldenpenny17.9k
Lagolinas14.1k
Bala13.4k
Ivan113.1k
Faded12.4k
Ambis11.6k
Paresz11.6k
GaraXy9.2k
Tochas8.7k
Scaryride7.1k
Creep score
Goldenpenny338
Faded284
Ivan1271
Ambis266
Lagolinas244
Bala235
Paresz190
GaraXy175
Scaryride44
Tochas34
Vision score
Scaryride142
Tochas100
Paresz45
Goldenpenny45
GaraXy44
Bala43
Faded42
Lagolinas27
Ambis22
Ivan115
Timeline
- 6:29

- 6:35

- 6:38

- FB

7:04 - 8:16

10:58
11:08
11:19- 13:34

- 14:41

- 16:53

- 18:55


19:13
19:24- 19:29



19:37
19:40
19:50- 20:25

21:13
21:55
22:11
22:18
22:26
22:56
23:53- 24:09


- 24:10

24:11- 24:16

24:34
24:51- 24:58



26:47
26:54
27:19
27:21
27:31
27:40- 29:59



30:02- 30:03



30:08
30:11
30:17
30:59
31:01
31:21
32:02
32:38- 32:43
32:44
32:56- 33:01

33:25
33:30
33:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+395 gold · +7 cs · +259 xp | Ambis137 cs · 5.2k | |
+50 gold · +5 cs · +11 xp | GaraXy98 cs · 4.4k | |
+396 gold · +3 cs · +218 xp | Faded144 cs · 5.2k | |
+38 gold · +10 cs · +59 xp | Ivan1128 cs · 5.0k | |
+196 gold · 0 cs · +268 xp | Scaryride25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.71 | 0.80 | 1.15 | 0.77 | 0.51 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 7.5 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 71% | 81% | 90% | 76% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 100% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,110 | 16,581 | 28,167 | 32,925 | 7,192 | 20,973 | 13,211 | 24,208 | 25,144 | 12,115 |
| Damage / min | 479 | 493 | 837 | 979 | 214 | 624 | 393 | 720 | 748 | 360 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 11.6k | 14.1k | 17.9k | 8.7k | 11.6k | 9.2k | 12.4k | 13.1k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 344 | 420 | 533 | 259 | 346 | 274 | 369 | 388 | 212 |
| CS | 235 | 190 | 244 | 338 | 34 | 266 | 175 | 284 | 271 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 8.4 | 8.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 45 | 27 | 45 | 100 | 22 | 44 | 42 | 15 | 142 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 43 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 21 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 59 | 90 | 84 | 18 | 84 | 67 | 90 | 81 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 93 | 141 | 138 | 25 | 137 | 98 | 144 | 128 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 127 | 180 | 188 | 29 | 185 | 122 | 192 | 175 | 30 |

