Game 2 of Diabolus Esports vs MNM Gaming
FoC 2019 Summer Main Event · Bracket Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.2k71.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MNM3:51
First tower
MNM13:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DBL- 22Kills28
- 28Deaths22
- 64.2kGold71.4k
- 969CS1048
- 228Vision score274
- 114Wards placed103
- 34Wards cleared46
- 38Control wards45
- 17.4kGold @1016.4k
- 26.8kGold @1524.6k
- 37.6kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Only Angel0
Noltey0
Chibs0
Yusa0
Shogun0
Kakan0
PFI0
Furuy0
Dragdar0
TheHeathen0
Gold earned
Kakan17.6k
Dragdar16.5k
Chibs16.5k
Furuy15.1k
Yusa14.9k
Noltey12.8k
PFI12.6k
Only Angel11.7k
TheHeathen9.6k
Shogun8.3k
Creep score
Kakan311
Yusa298
Dragdar268
Chibs262
Furuy240
Only Angel216
Noltey178
PFI162
TheHeathen67
Shogun15
Vision score
Shogun102
TheHeathen94
PFI82
Kakan50
Noltey42
Only Angel31
Chibs31
Furuy26
Yusa22
Dragdar22
Timeline
- FB

3:51 
6:10
6:20- 6:59


- 7:03



7:15
7:20
7:23- 7:43

8:20
8:42- 9:38


- 9:46


- 9:52



11:15- 11:43


- 11:47
13:46
14:01- 14:07


- 14:33
14:54
16:06
16:17
16:33
16:43
17:12
19:28
19:45
20:01- 20:02


- 20:16
20:36- 20:50

- 22:08


- 23:04


- 23:12


- 23:16


- 23:53
- 23:55


- 23:57


- 25:25
- 25:41

- 26:09

- 28:55



29:00
29:01- 29:04


- 29:07


- 29:16


- 29:40

- 30:46


- 31:16

31:24
31:28- 31:30



31:33- 31:39



31:41- 31:51



31:52- 33:39
- 34:01

- 35:05


- 36:06


- 36:11


- 36:11


- 36:17


- 36:18


- 36:38

- 36:41
- 36:45

- 36:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+332 gold · +14 cs · +499 xp | Kakan119 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,819 gold · +5 cs · +324 xp | PFI75 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,319 gold · +43 cs · +339 xp | Furuy89 cs · 5.7k | |
+726 gold · +12 cs · +83 xp | Dragdar104 cs · 5.5k | |
+86 gold · +24 cs · +880 xp | TheHeathen26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.60 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 1.04 | 0.83 | 0.44 | 0.72 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 14 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 3.2 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 64% | 64% | 23% | 32% | 61% | 75% | 61% | 75% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 12.8k | 16.5k | 14.9k | 8.3k | 17.6k | 12.6k | 15.1k | 16.5k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 315 | 347 | 447 | 403 | 225 | 475 | 341 | 408 | 448 | 260 |
| CS | 216 | 178 | 262 | 298 | 15 | 311 | 162 | 240 | 268 | 67 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 0.4 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 42 | 31 | 22 | 102 | 50 | 82 | 26 | 22 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 51 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 2.7k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 61 | 86 | 57 | 1 | 82 | 41 | 46 | 59 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 80 | 132 | 92 | 2 | 119 | 75 | 89 | 104 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.3k | 9.9k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 125 | 119 | 179 | 155 | 3 | 157 | 97 | 123 | 143 | 37 |

