Game 2 of Odivelas Sports Club vs Veni Vidi Vici
Iberian Cup 2024 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
OSC1:01
First tower
OSC13:29
First drake
VVV8:19
First grubs
OSC
First herald
VVV
First baron
OSC22:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
OSC- 19Kills35
- 35Deaths19
- 53.7kGold64.9k
- 82.3kDamage98.1k
- 931CS897
- 199Vision score204
- 77Wards placed70
- 30Wards cleared29
- 29Control wards18
- 16.6kGold @1018.4k
- 26.3kGold @1531.0k
- 37.6kGold @2041.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
sheol28,779
RapMonsters25,059
Ethe24,244
MrFreezed22,763
Arven20,411
Nyx15,995
Abner14,739
wuanted12,633
smifi8,907
Calmsky6,947
Gold earned
sheol17.0k
MrFreezed13.6k
RapMonsters13.2k
wuanted12.6k
Arven12.0k
Ethe11.6k
Abner11.4k
Nyx10.3k
smifi8.6k
Calmsky8.4k
Creep score
Abner270
sheol258
Arven255
MrFreezed249
RapMonsters227
Ethe215
Nyx165
wuanted141
Calmsky26
smifi22
Vision score
smifi114
Calmsky82
Nyx48
Arven26
MrFreezed26
Ethe24
sheol24
RapMonsters24
Abner19
wuanted16
Timeline
- 1:01

FB 
3:18
4:14- 5:03


- 6:05


- 6:21

- 6:33

- 6:39

- 6:42



6:44- 6:49


- 6:54


- 7:03


- 8:14


8:19- 8:52



8:57- 9:03



9:05
10:40- 10:50


- 11:41

- 11:56


- 11:59


- 12:01


- 12:16

- 12:29

- 13:04


- 13:29

- 13:36


13:55
14:18- 14:25


- 14:31



14:32- 14:58

15:38- 16:27


- 17:05



17:09
17:12- 17:17

- 17:19


- 17:23



17:24- 18:32


- 19:08

- 19:14


19:22
19:28
19:45
19:46- 20:02

20:03- 21:01


- 22:02


- 22:37


- 22:39


- 22:40


- 22:58

- 23:22

- 24:32


24:48- 25:10


- 25:15



25:18- 25:20


- 25:21


- 25:38
- 26:04

- 27:41


27:42- 27:47
- 28:02


- 28:12



28:13- 28:13


- 28:18


- 28:30


28:35- 28:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,866 gold · +11 cs · +1,926 xp | sheol123 cs · 8.1k | |
+667 gold · +6 cs · +118 xp | wuanted83 cs · 6.1k | |
+165 gold · +8 cs · +200 xp | RapMonsters112 cs · 6.3k | |
+639 gold · +21 cs · +232 xp | MrFreezed127 cs · 6.4k | |
+353 gold · +3 cs · +160 xp | smifi14 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 0.51 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 1.35 | 0.59 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 12 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 74% | 47% | 47% | 63% | 57% | 60% | 63% | 40% | 49% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,244 | 15,995 | 20,411 | 14,739 | 6,947 | 28,779 | 12,633 | 25,059 | 22,763 | 8,907 |
| Damage / min | 839 | 554 | 707 | 510 | 241 | 996 | 437 | 868 | 788 | 308 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.3k | 12.0k | 11.4k | 8.4k | 17.0k | 12.6k | 13.2k | 13.6k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 403 | 358 | 416 | 393 | 291 | 587 | 437 | 455 | 470 | 297 |
| CS | 215 | 165 | 255 | 270 | 26 | 258 | 141 | 227 | 249 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 0.9 | 8.9 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 8.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 48 | 26 | 19 | 82 | 24 | 16 | 24 | 26 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 62 | 75 | 95 | 14 | 84 | 49 | 66 | 77 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 8.1k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 89 | 120 | 148 | 17 | 123 | 83 | 112 | 127 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.9k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 10.6k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 9.1k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 133 | 164 | 195 | 20 | 159 | 104 | 150 | 186 | 17 |

