Game 1 of Flamengo Academy vs Rensga Academy
CBLOL Academy 2021 Split 1 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.2k72.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
FLA.A4:08
First tower
RNS.A14:41
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RNS.A- 17Kills19
- 19Deaths17
- 72.2kGold72.4k
- 70.7kDamage96.9k
- 1279CS1291
- 343Vision score342
- 137Wards placed156
- 49Wards cleared80
- 59Control wards71
- 15.8kGold @1015.7k
- 24.7kGold @1525.6k
- 33.4kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Hauz38,007
bydeki30,262
Netuno19,647
asta16,439
Goku15,714
cacah13,451
Erasus11,581
Kennedys9,651
Klyon7,388
Bounty5,449
Gold earned
Hauz19.1k
Netuno17.5k
bydeki17.1k
cacah15.9k
Goku15.0k
asta14.6k
Erasus13.2k
Kennedys12.6k
Klyon10.4k
Bounty9.2k
Creep score
Hauz433
bydeki365
Netuno357
Goku304
asta294
cacah283
Kennedys266
Erasus189
Bounty41
Klyon38
Vision score
Klyon116
Bounty104
Hauz85
asta71
Netuno68
Goku59
Erasus59
bydeki44
cacah41
Kennedys38
Timeline
- FB

4:08 
4:19- 6:12


- 6:36
- 7:39


- 8:20


- 8:26
- 10:46



10:50- 11:49


- 12:17
- 14:01



14:08- 14:41


- 14:41


14:44- 16:15
- 17:02

17:10- 17:48
- 18:55

20:19- 23:03



23:04
23:07- 23:40
- 24:33



24:57
26:03- 29:17
- 29:30
- 29:34



29:39
29:42
29:54
31:07
31:22- 34:25
34:51
35:55
35:55
35:56- 36:08


36:16- 36:21

36:32
36:39
36:41- 36:45


- 38:09


- 38:11


- 38:41
- 40:01


- 40:05


- 40:05



40:06- 40:09


- 40:09


- 40:21

- 40:26

- 40:30
- 40:35

- 40:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+233 gold · +4 cs · +345 xp | Kennedys127 cs · 4.9k | |
+253 gold · +31 cs · +1,067 xp | Erasus81 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,127 gold · +44 cs · +2,081 xp | Hauz144 cs · 6.2k | |
+281 gold · +6 cs · +291 xp | bydeki127 cs · 5.1k | |
+30 gold · +4 cs · +659 xp | Klyon27 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.85 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.58 | 0.43 | 0.50 | 1.47 | 0.88 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 71% | 53% | 82% | 65% | 53% | 58% | 63% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,451 | 16,439 | 15,714 | 19,647 | 5,449 | 9,651 | 11,581 | 38,007 | 30,262 | 7,388 |
| Damage / min | 330 | 403 | 385 | 482 | 134 | 237 | 284 | 932 | 742 | 181 |
| Gold | 15.9k | 14.6k | 15.0k | 17.5k | 9.2k | 12.6k | 13.2k | 19.1k | 17.1k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 357 | 367 | 429 | 227 | 309 | 323 | 469 | 421 | 256 |
| CS | 283 | 294 | 304 | 357 | 41 | 266 | 189 | 433 | 365 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 71 | 59 | 68 | 104 | 38 | 59 | 85 | 44 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 64 | 19 | 37 | 10 | 12 | 78 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 14 | 12 |
| Control wards | 8 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 28 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 73 | 62 | 75 | 17 | 80 | 57 | 82 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 112 | 100 | 121 | 23 | 127 | 81 | 144 | 127 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 8.3k | 4.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 157 | 155 | 181 | 30 | 164 | 116 | 213 | 189 | 31 |

