
Series MVP
Series rating
What is this?First blood
SKP4:57
First tower
PTA13:53
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamer Volibear | 0.70 | 3/2/64.5 KDA | 60% | 2558.4/m | 12.8k | 9,294 | 35 | ||
Rulfchen Lillia | 1.21 | 8/4/73.8 KDA | 100% | 2418.0/m | 13.1k | 20,865 | 44 | ||
Phantomles Yone | 0.20 | 0/6/50.8 KDA | 33% | 2458.1/m | 10.4k | 7,779 | 21 | ||
Ellam Senna | 0.37 | 1/4/102.8 KDA | 73% | 2337.7/m | 11.2k | 9,661 | 41 | ||
seaz Leona | 0.52 | 3/3/52.7 KDA | 53% | 391.3/m | 7.9k | 2,405 | 78 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alois Sion | 1.16 | 4/3/104.7 KDA | 74% | 2749.1/m | 13.5k | 12,999 | 32 | ||
Canee Hecarim | 0.69 | 2/4/82.5 KDA | 53% | 1926.4/m | 10.0k | 5,885 | 36 | ||
ZaZee Orianna | 1.55 | 10/2/99.5 KDA | 100% | 2668.8/m | 14.9k | 20,712 | 32 | ||
Cookie Ashe | 0.97 | 3/3/145.7 KDA | 89% | 2468.1/m | 12.2k | 12,650 | 43 | ||
Jesiz Rakan | 0.94 | 0/3/134.3 KDA | 68% | 321.1/m | 6.8k | 2,824 | 71 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 6.0k · 132 cs | +679 gold · +2 cs · +329 xp | 134 cs · 5.3k | Alois | |
| 6.0k · 124 cs | +1,045 gold · +37 cs · +1,923 xp | 87 cs · 4.9k | Canee | |
| 4.9k · 123 cs | +838 gold · +30 cs · +931 xp | 153 cs · 5.7k | ZaZee | |
| 5.2k · 115 cs | +117 gold · +16 cs · +298 xp | 131 cs · 5.1k | Cookie | |
| 3.6k · 21 cs | +612 gold · +4 cs · +617 xp | 17 cs · 2.9k | Jesiz |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flamer | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 89 |
| Rulfchen | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 82 |
| Phantomles | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 66 |
| Ellam | 13 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 76 |
| seaz | 41 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 10 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alois | 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 83 |
| CaneeFB | 11 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 57 |
| ZaZee | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 85 |
| Cookie | 12 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 74 |
| Jesiz | 36 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
First blood
SKP5:55
First tower
SKP13:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamer Volibear | 0.20 | 0/7/10.1 KDA | 33% | 1786.7/m | 7.5k | 5,984 | 23 | ||
Rulfchen Lillia | 0.71 | 2/4/10.8 KDA | 100% | 1816.8/m | 9.0k | 10,990 | 37 | ||
Phantomles Lucian | 0.35 | 1/5/10.4 KDA | 67% | 2208.3/m | 9.1k | 14,280 | 18 | ||
Ellam Ezreal | 0.20 | 0/1/00.0 KDA | 0% | 2439.2/m | 8.8k | 10,576 | 19 | ||
seaz Braum | 0.34 | 0/5/20.4 KDA | 67% | 351.3/m | 5.4k | 3,802 | 67 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alois Sion | 1.14 | 2/0/68.0 KDA | 36% | 2288.6/m | 10.9k | 7,586 | 29 | ||
Canee Hecarim | 1.25 | 6/1/1016.0 KDA | 73% | 1636.2/m | 10.5k | 11,964 | 31 | ||
ZaZee Orianna | 1.31 | 5/1/1015.0 KDA | 68% | 2449.2/m | 11.8k | 16,855 | 20 | ||
Cookie Ashe | 1.19 | 7/1/916.0 KDA | 73% | 2429.1/m | 12.3k | 15,645 | 34 | ||
Jesiz Leona | 1.60 | 2/0/1315.0 KDA | 68% | 331.2/m | 7.6k | 5,250 | 101 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 4.6k · 117 cs | +1,704 gold · +25 cs · +2,399 xp | 142 cs · 6.3k | Alois | |
| 4.5k · 102 cs | +1,035 gold · +15 cs · +207 xp | 87 cs · 5.6k | Canee | |
| 4.8k · 129 cs | +1,022 gold · +22 cs · +1,218 xp | 151 cs · 5.8k | ZaZee | |
| 5.1k · 144 cs | +717 gold · +3 cs · +265 xp | 141 cs · 5.8k | Cookie | |
| 3.2k · 21 cs | +806 gold · +2 cs · +852 xp | 23 cs · 4.0k | Jesiz |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flamer | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 86 |
| Rulfchen | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 67 |
| Phantomles | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 80 |
| Ellam | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 86 |
| seaz | 42 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AloisFB | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
| Canee | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 61 |
| ZaZee | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 87 |
| Cookie | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 93 |
| Jesiz | 39 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
First blood
SKP8:31
First tower
SKP15:05
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamer Mordekaiser | 0.62 | 4/5/62.0 KDA | 50% | 2748.2/m | 13.9k | 24,895 | 24 | ||
Rulfchen Ekko | 0.74 | 9/6/52.3 KDA | 70% | 2076.2/m | 14.8k | 24,141 | 34 | ||
Phantomles Yone | 0.20 | 4/7/71.6 KDA | 55% | 2156.4/m | 11.8k | 17,563 | 28 | ||
Ellam Jhin | 0.21 | 3/6/92.0 KDA | 60% | 2678.0/m | 12.9k | 18,470 | 26 | ||
seaz Leona | 0.42 | 0/7/91.3 KDA | 45% | 351.0/m | 7.5k | 6,726 | 103 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alois Camille | 1.05 | 4/4/103.5 KDA | 45% | 2738.1/m | 14.2k | 20,342 | 51 | ||
Canee Hecarim | 0.65 | 2/4/144.0 KDA | 52% | 1835.5/m | 11.4k | 11,163 | 37 | ||
ZaZee Akali | 0.83 | 8/6/72.5 KDA | 48% | 2417.2/m | 13.2k | 25,642 | 33 | ||
Cookie Senna | 1.23 | 14/2/1112.5 KDA | 81% | 2507.4/m | 16.8k | 33,238 | 29 | ||
Jesiz Bard | 1.41 | 3/4/154.5 KDA | 58% | 451.3/m | 9.0k | 16,230 | 132 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.4k · 131 cs | +97 gold · +13 cs · +929 xp | 144 cs · 5.3k | Alois | |
| 6.3k · 108 cs | +1,588 gold · +22 cs · +852 xp | 86 cs · 4.7k | Canee | |
| 4.7k · 108 cs | +574 gold · +16 cs · +492 xp | 124 cs · 5.3k | ZaZee | |
| 4.7k · 123 cs | +1,970 gold · +13 cs · +1,691 xp | 136 cs · 6.7k | Cookie | |
| 3.1k · 20 cs | +728 gold · +3 cs · +483 xp | 17 cs · 3.8k | Jesiz |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flamer | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 83 |
| Rulfchen | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 59 |
| Phantomles | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 75 |
| Ellam | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 86 |
| seaz | 51 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alois | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 89 |
| Canee | 16 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 60 |
| ZaZee | 13 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 90 |
| Cookie | 14 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 83 |
| JesizFB | 51 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Head to head
- Jul 28, 2022PTA
0-1
SKPPRM 1st Division 2022 Summer - Jun 28, 2022SKP
1-0
PTAPRM 1st Division 2022 Summer - Feb 17, 2022PTA
1-0
SKPPRM 1st Division 2022 Spring - Jan 25, 2022SKP
1-0
PTAPRM 1st Division 2022 Spring - Jul 1, 2021PTA
0-1
SKPPRM Pro Division 2021 Summer - Jun 2, 2021SKP
0-1
PTAPRM Pro Division 2021 Summer - Feb 16, 2021SKP
1-0
PTAPRM Pro Division 2021 Spring - Jan 20, 2021PTA
0-1
SKPPRM Pro Division 2021 Spring - Nov 24, 2019PTA
1-2
SKPPremier Tour 2019 Winter Cup 1v1 Tournament - Aug 8, 2019SKP
2-1
PTAESLM 2019 Winter Qualifiers
