Game 1 of FURIA Academy vs LOUD Academy
CBLOL Academy 2024 Split 1 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k60.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LLL.A3:22
First tower
LLL.A14:54
First drake
LLL.A6:39
First grubs
LLL.A
First herald
FUR
First baron
LLL.A21:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
LLL.A- 10Kills18
- 18Deaths10
- 48.9kGold60.6k
- 63.1kDamage77.4k
- 922CS1004
- 257Vision score271
- 114Wards placed109
- 40Wards cleared45
- 47Control wards46
- 15.2kGold @1015.9k
- 23.2kGold @1525.5k
- 31.8kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
curty21,510
Sant21,480
Anyyy20,160
Aikawa17,330
lolo16,017
Vinicete12,374
Hakari12,015
Hugato7,934
bulas6,338
uZent5,361
Gold earned
Sant15.1k
Anyyy13.4k
curty13.2k
lolo11.8k
Aikawa11.2k
Hugato11.0k
Hakari10.2k
Vinicete8.2k
bulas7.9k
uZent7.5k
Creep score
Aikawa289
Sant276
curty252
lolo250
Anyyy248
Hakari225
Hugato206
Vinicete122
uZent36
bulas22
Vision score
uZent112
bulas107
Hugato60
Sant47
lolo39
Vinicete38
Hakari34
Aikawa34
Anyyy31
curty26
Timeline
- 3:22

FB - 5:21

- 5:31

- 5:41

- 6:39


8:02
8:05- 9:42


- 10:00

- 10:09

- 10:22

- 12:04


12:22- 12:26


- 12:29


- 14:54

15:06
16:02- 16:07

- 17:21

- 17:56

- 18:04


- 21:03


21:06
21:10- 22:39

- 22:40


22:46- 22:50


- 22:50


- 23:10


- 23:12

- 23:20

- 23:37


26:35
26:51
26:58- 27:01


- 28:10

28:30- 28:53


- 29:03


- 29:03


- 29:06


- 29:17


- 29:31

- 29:34
- 29:39

- 29:52


- 29:54

- 30:01



30:01
30:02- 30:03


Laning
Lane matchups
+118 gold · +5 cs · +58 xp | curty116 cs · 4.7k | |
+395 gold · +27 cs · +729 xp | Hugato105 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,019 gold · +24 cs · +1,071 xp | Anyyy146 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,136 gold · +4 cs · +165 xp | Sant130 cs · 6.1k | |
+308 gold · +11 cs · +272 xp | bulas18 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.55 | 0.38 | 0.49 | 0.91 | 1.03 | 0.88 | 0.82 | 1.06 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 100% | 44% | 72% | 78% | 83% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,015 | 12,374 | 16,017 | 17,330 | 5,361 | 21,510 | 7,934 | 20,160 | 21,480 | 6,338 |
| Damage / min | 398 | 410 | 531 | 574 | 178 | 713 | 263 | 668 | 712 | 210 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 8.2k | 11.8k | 11.2k | 7.5k | 13.2k | 11.0k | 13.4k | 15.1k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 272 | 391 | 370 | 248 | 437 | 363 | 444 | 499 | 262 |
| CS | 225 | 122 | 250 | 289 | 36 | 252 | 206 | 248 | 276 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 9.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 38 | 39 | 34 | 112 | 26 | 60 | 31 | 47 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 56 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 54 | 70 | 80 | 14 | 70 | 69 | 87 | 76 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 78 | 122 | 134 | 29 | 116 | 105 | 146 | 130 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 8.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 108 | 185 | 200 | 31 | 176 | 150 | 192 | 187 | 19 |

