Game 1 of Third Party vs Team Zoose
PGCQ 2022 Summer 1 OQ · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k65.0k
Towers
Drakes
41
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
14
TZTeam ZooseDefeat14/22/3457.5k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
TZ TZ
Team comparison
3P- 14Kills22
- 22Deaths14
- 57.5kGold65.0k
- 88.7kDamage77.5k
- 912CS932
- 249Vision score233
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Zan37,017
Lunar31,675
Crazy Goose26,416
Messages20,588
Dinka14,967
Shockey11,227
Fullscreened9,801
Munchy6,489
Rapha4,233
Just3,778
Gold earned
Dinka15.7k
Crazy Goose15.2k
Zan15.1k
Lunar15.0k
Munchy13.2k
Messages12.7k
Shockey10.9k
Fullscreened8.8k
Just8.4k
Rapha7.5k
Creep score
Zan319
Dinka299
Crazy Goose282
Lunar252
Shockey199
Messages181
Munchy173
Fullscreened83
Rapha29
Just27
Vision score
Rapha89
Just80
Crazy Goose59
Fullscreened49
Dinka44
Lunar44
Messages42
Zan35
Munchy23
Shockey17
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dinka— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Munchy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Messages— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lunar— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Just— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 1.11 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.61 | 0.85 | 0.45 | 0.49 | 0.94 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 93% | 43% | 93% | 79% | 68% | 59% | 64% | 73% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,227 | 37,017 | 9,801 | 26,416 | 4,233 | 14,967 | 6,489 | 20,588 | 31,675 | 3,778 |
| Damage / min | 320 | 1056 | 280 | 754 | 121 | 427 | 185 | 587 | 904 | 108 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 15.1k | 8.8k | 15.2k | 7.5k | 15.7k | 13.2k | 12.7k | 15.0k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 431 | 250 | 435 | 213 | 448 | 377 | 362 | 428 | 239 |
| CS | 199 | 319 | 83 | 282 | 29 | 299 | 173 | 181 | 252 | 27 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 8.5 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 35 | 49 | 59 | 89 | 44 | 23 | 42 | 44 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |