Game 1 of V3 Esports vs Bamboo Juice
LJL 2026 Winter Series Qualifier · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.1k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BOO2:37
First tower
V315:12
First drake
BOO6:43
First grubs
V3
First herald
V3
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BOO- 27Kills19
- 19Deaths27
- 70.1kGold64.3k
- 100.7kDamage98.5k
- 1109CS1069
- 326Vision score290
- 121Wards placed109
- 42Wards cleared41
- 43Control wards34
- 16.3kGold @1017.2k
- 27.3kGold @1526.5k
- 38.3kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hinami34,728
jejemua29,367
YonYon27,639
KAIRU24,774
Looter23,217
Asagao17,938
Blender16,345
fairy14,016
SEKAI6,522
ruin4,647
Gold earned
jejemua17.5k
Hinami17.3k
KAIRU16.2k
Looter14.2k
fairy13.9k
YonYon12.9k
Blender12.4k
Asagao12.3k
ruin9.1k
SEKAI8.7k
Creep score
KAIRU317
Hinami287
jejemua282
Asagao258
YonYon258
fairy248
Looter248
Blender213
ruin34
SEKAI33
Vision score
ruin137
SEKAI117
fairy58
Asagao50
Blender48
Looter45
jejemua42
YonYon42
Hinami39
KAIRU38
Timeline
- 2:37

FB 
2:46- 2:47


- 3:21


- 6:43

8:19
8:29
8:32
10:29- 11:02



11:03
11:26
12:42- 12:56


- 13:14



13:17
13:22
14:39
14:45
15:12
15:23
16:39
16:43- 16:49



16:49
17:22- 17:53

18:22- 18:46


- 21:05



21:06
21:13
22:58
23:06- 23:19


- 25:08



25:16
25:23- 25:42


- 25:54


- 26:05



28:06
28:16- 28:22



28:22- 28:23


28:39- 29:21


31:46
31:47
31:51- 31:51



31:52- 31:52


32:25- 33:39

33:45
33:49
33:56- 33:57



33:57
33:59
34:01
34:08
34:28- 34:32
34:37
34:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,326 gold · +29 cs · +1,699 xp | Looter122 cs · 4.9k | |
+494 gold · +3 cs · +625 xp | Blender106 cs · 5.7k | |
+14 gold · +4 cs · +522 xp | YonYon132 cs · 5.2k | |
+339 gold · +3 cs · +887 xp | KAIRU131 cs · 6.6k | |
+620 gold · +3 cs · +173 xp | SEKAI25 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.17 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0.89 | 0.55 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.24 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 70% | 48% | 81% | 63% | 63% | 68% | 42% | 58% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,367 | 14,016 | 17,938 | 34,728 | 4,647 | 23,217 | 16,345 | 27,639 | 24,774 | 6,522 |
| Damage / min | 843 | 402 | 515 | 997 | 133 | 667 | 469 | 793 | 711 | 187 |
| Gold | 17.5k | 13.9k | 12.3k | 17.3k | 9.1k | 14.2k | 12.4k | 12.9k | 16.2k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 504 | 398 | 354 | 497 | 260 | 407 | 357 | 370 | 464 | 249 |
| CS | 282 | 248 | 258 | 287 | 34 | 248 | 213 | 258 | 317 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.1 | 7.4 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 58 | 50 | 39 | 137 | 45 | 48 | 42 | 38 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 58 | 16 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
| Control wards | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 76 | 89 | 87 | 17 | 79 | 71 | 86 | 93 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 109 | 136 | 128 | 22 | 122 | 106 | 132 | 131 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 10.2k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 8.5k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 8.2k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 147 | 192 | 167 | 27 | 150 | 142 | 179 | 180 | 26 |

