Game 1 of Solary vs Team BDS Academy
LFL 2025 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.9k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SLY12:05
First tower
BDSA21:23
First drake
BDSA5:56
First grubs
BDSA
First herald
SLY
First baron
BDSA30:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
BDSA- 10Kills14
- 14Deaths10
- 54.9kGold62.0k
- 91.2kDamage77.5k
- 1079CS1091
- 261Vision score300
- 120Wards placed98
- 50Wards cleared62
- 39Control wards40
- 15.1kGold @1015.2k
- 24.7kGold @1523.1k
- 33.4kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Decay31,705
Toffe26,673
TakeSet23,869
Mishi20,711
Kryze19,875
Papiteero16,479
Markoon10,859
Shlatan9,261
Mersa4,865
Myrtus4,409
Gold earned
Mishi16.3k
Toffe15.0k
TakeSet12.7k
Decay12.7k
Kryze12.3k
Papiteero12.0k
Shlatan10.7k
Markoon10.2k
Myrtus8.1k
Mersa7.0k
Creep score
Mishi351
Decay296
TakeSet282
Toffe282
Kryze264
Papiteero228
Markoon212
Shlatan198
Myrtus32
Mersa25
Vision score
Myrtus121
Mersa120
Mishi58
Toffe53
Markoon48
TakeSet45
Shlatan40
Kryze30
Papiteero28
Decay18
Timeline
- 5:56

- 8:14

- 8:23

- 8:29

12:03- FB

12:05 
12:13
15:29
15:32
15:42
16:21- 18:09


- 18:13


- 18:18

- 20:58A
- 20:59


- 21:01


- 21:17


- 21:23


21:30
22:19
22:30- 22:38


- 23:14

- 23:43

24:47- 26:06


29:03- 29:07


29:16
30:04- 30:04


- 30:05


- 30:13


- 30:42

- 31:45


- 32:13

- 32:18

- 32:27


- 32:32

- 32:37
- 32:40

- 32:44
- 32:54


- 33:00

- 33:05

- 33:12


- 33:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+410 gold · +5 cs · +622 xp | Papiteero139 cs · 5.1k | |
+440 gold · +15 cs · +650 xp | Shlatan107 cs · 4.6k | |
+200 gold · +3 cs · +166 xp | Toffe151 cs · 5.2k | |
+415 gold · +2 cs · +342 xp | Mishi144 cs · 5.0k | |
+79 gold · +2 cs · +152 xp | Myrtus20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.60 | 1.09 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.88 | 0.61 | 1.43 | 1.17 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 70% | 90% | 80% | 90% | 79% | 57% | 86% | 71% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,875 | 10,859 | 31,705 | 23,869 | 4,865 | 16,479 | 9,261 | 26,673 | 20,711 | 4,409 |
| Damage / min | 597 | 326 | 952 | 717 | 146 | 495 | 278 | 801 | 622 | 132 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 10.2k | 12.7k | 12.7k | 7.0k | 12.0k | 10.7k | 15.0k | 16.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 306 | 381 | 382 | 210 | 361 | 320 | 449 | 490 | 243 |
| CS | 264 | 212 | 296 | 282 | 25 | 228 | 198 | 282 | 351 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 48 | 18 | 45 | 120 | 28 | 40 | 53 | 58 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 73 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 68 | 94 | 90 | 13 | 83 | 77 | 91 | 89 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 122 | 148 | 142 | 18 | 139 | 107 | 151 | 144 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 2.8k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 2.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 154 | 190 | 186 | 20 | 177 | 136 | 191 | 201 | 25 |

