Game 1 of FURIA vs RED Canids
CBLOL 2026 Split 1 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.1k71.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RED6:03
First tower
RED14:32
First drake
FUR5:58
First grubs
RED
First herald
RED
First baron
RED29:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 22Kills14
- 14Deaths22
- 81.1kGold71.7k
- 134.9kDamage116.6k
- 1303CS1273
- 438Vision score413
- 181Wards placed131
- 57Wards cleared77
- 66Control wards54
- 17.6kGold @1016.5k
- 28.8kGold @1525.7k
- 39.0kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Morttheus54,926
Ayu36,709
Tutsz31,857
zynts29,882
STEPZ24,595
Kaze20,466
Tatu18,393
Guigo16,425
JoJo13,185
frosty5,014
Gold earned
Ayu21.6k
Morttheus19.6k
STEPZ19.0k
zynts16.3k
Kaze15.7k
Tutsz14.1k
Guigo13.5k
Tatu13.1k
frosty10.5k
JoJo9.4k
Creep score
Ayu391
Morttheus338
zynts337
Guigo329
Tutsz306
STEPZ304
Kaze296
Tatu228
frosty28
JoJo19
Vision score
frosty165
JoJo131
Ayu89
STEPZ82
Tatu72
zynts68
Guigo64
Kaze63
Morttheus60
Tutsz57
Timeline
- 5:58

- FB

6:03 
6:17- 6:19


- 6:30


9:48
10:12
10:24
10:30
11:28
11:45
14:25- 14:29


14:32- 14:37


15:10
15:26
15:26
15:32
15:55
16:10- 16:18


- 16:25


- 17:11

- 19:34



20:03- 22:17

22:25
22:28
22:43
26:13
27:41- 28:10



28:19
28:24- 28:24



28:29
28:32
×428:32
29:20- 30:03



30:28- 30:28


- 30:34



30:35- 30:35


- 30:43



32:25
32:52- 35:18


36:15
36:48
39:25
39:27
39:31
39:36
39:38
39:49- 39:59
40:04
40:07
40:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+35 gold · +18 cs · +681 xp | Guigo168 cs · 5.6k | |
+725 gold · +29 cs · +980 xp | Tatu96 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,265 gold · +13 cs · +1,028 xp | Tutsz131 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,002 gold · +35 cs · +1,382 xp | Ayu118 cs · 5.8k | |
+152 gold · +8 cs · +280 xp | JoJo15 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 1.40 | 0.79 | 1.32 | 1.01 | 0.77 | 0.70 | 0.75 | 0.96 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 95% | 59% | 64% | 73% | 64% | 71% | 79% | 79% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,882 | 24,595 | 20,466 | 54,926 | 5,014 | 16,425 | 18,393 | 31,857 | 36,709 | 13,185 |
| Damage / min | 742 | 611 | 508 | 1365 | 125 | 408 | 457 | 791 | 912 | 328 |
| Gold | 16.3k | 19.0k | 15.7k | 19.6k | 10.5k | 13.5k | 13.1k | 14.1k | 21.6k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 471 | 391 | 487 | 260 | 336 | 327 | 351 | 536 | 233 |
| CS | 337 | 304 | 296 | 338 | 28 | 329 | 228 | 306 | 391 | 19 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 8.2 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 68 | 82 | 63 | 60 | 165 | 64 | 72 | 57 | 89 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 30 | 9 | 22 | 21 | 99 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 77 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 26 | 3 |
| Control wards | 13 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 100 | 75 | 97 | 95 | 19 | 103 | 63 | 95 | 79 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 4.0k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 125 | 144 | 153 | 23 | 168 | 96 | 131 | 118 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 9.8k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 8.8k | 8.2k | 9.5k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 9.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 168 | 181 | 196 | 24 | 207 | 126 | 181 | 185 | 18 |

