Game 1 of Kwangdong Freecs Academy vs Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online
LCK AS 2023 2nd Championship · Day 8

19·11
kills
30:49 · Patch 13.21

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.1k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online4:21
First tower
KDF15:58
First drake
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online6:34
First grubs
—
First herald
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online
First baron
KDF27:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online- 19Kills11
- 11Deaths19
- 63.1kGold50.8k
- 77.1kDamage71.0k
- 1130CS968
- 290Vision score226
- 99Wards placed83
- 46Wards cleared57
- 36Control wards34
- 15.4kGold @1016.4k
- 26.1kGold @1524.7k
- 36.6kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hinata26,654
Hades25,786
Allo18,618
Celina17,011
Whisper13,052
Ripple12,411
Pressure12,353
Aegis7,810
Quantum7,258
Chef7,139
Gold earned
Hades16.1k
Whisper14.0k
Allo13.5k
Celina12.8k
Hinata12.3k
Pressure11.7k
Ripple10.2k
Chef8.6k
Quantum7.8k
Aegis6.9k
Creep score
Hades341
Hinata311
Whisper298
Allo291
Celina288
Ripple223
Pressure160
Chef123
Quantum40
Aegis23
Vision score
Quantum132
Aegis93
Hades46
Chef44
Whisper43
Allo35
Pressure34
Ripple34
Celina31
Hinata24
Timeline
- 4:21

FB - 6:34


6:40- 8:38


9:06- 9:06


- 9:10


- 9:14



12:02- 12:08



12:11- 12:13



12:18
12:20
13:59
14:19
15:58- 16:01


16:02- 16:11



16:15
16:25
16:27
16:30
16:57
19:47- 19:50


- 19:50

22:10
22:12
22:12- 22:25



22:36- 22:41



23:27
26:19
27:34
27:41
27:59- 28:03


28:08
28:17
29:59
30:02- 30:09
30:11- 30:16
- 30:19

30:29
30:35
30:36
30:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+391 gold · +6 cs · +695 xp | Ripple113 cs · 5.3k | |
+866 gold · +15 cs · +393 xp | Chef75 cs · 4.6k | |
+909 gold · +7 cs · +182 xp | Hinata153 cs · 5.7k | |
+51 gold · +12 cs · +545 xp | Celina112 cs · 5.4k | |
+78 gold · +20 cs · +1,058 xp | Aegis7 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.02 | 1.76 | 0.93 | 1.37 | 0.76 | 0.61 | 1.07 | 0.70 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 3.3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 68% | 79% | 74% | 68% | 55% | 73% | 45% | 64% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,618 | 12,353 | 25,786 | 13,052 | 7,258 | 12,411 | 7,139 | 26,654 | 17,011 | 7,810 |
| Damage / min | 604 | 401 | 837 | 424 | 236 | 403 | 232 | 865 | 552 | 253 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 11.7k | 16.1k | 14.0k | 7.8k | 10.2k | 8.6k | 12.3k | 12.8k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 380 | 521 | 455 | 254 | 332 | 280 | 400 | 414 | 223 |
| CS | 291 | 160 | 341 | 298 | 40 | 223 | 123 | 311 | 288 | 23 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 10.1 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 34 | 46 | 43 | 132 | 34 | 44 | 24 | 31 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 48 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 19 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 58 | 100 | 69 | 14 | 75 | 56 | 96 | 68 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 90 | 160 | 124 | 27 | 113 | 75 | 153 | 112 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 8.3k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.0k | 9.4k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 115 | 216 | 166 | 31 | 156 | 101 | 192 | 168 | 10 |