Game 1 of IziDream vs Team MCES
LFL Division 2 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
44.1k50.5k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MCES2:53
First tower
MCES16:56
First drake
IZI6:58
First grubs
—
First herald
MCES
First baron
IZI21:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
IZI- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 44.1kGold50.5k
- 54.3kDamage64.3k
- 816CS805
- 152Vision score159
- 70Wards placed68
- 19Wards cleared22
- 28Control wards21
- 15.5kGold @1015.2k
- 25.6kGold @1523.5k
- 35.2kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DizL29,128
Moutarde20,215
Roison14,699
Frappii11,837
Lingwi11,251
JDG8,972
Noltey7,566
Zicssi6,769
HONOR4,239
Zoelys3,953
Gold earned
DizL14.3k
Roison10.6k
Lingwi10.5k
Moutarde9.9k
Frappii9.9k
JDG9.6k
Noltey9.0k
Zicssi7.3k
Zoelys6.9k
HONOR6.4k
Creep score
Moutarde232
DizL217
Lingwi214
Roison214
Frappii212
JDG198
Noltey148
Zicssi120
HONOR38
Zoelys28
Vision score
HONOR68
Zoelys61
JDG27
Noltey27
DizL24
Zicssi22
Moutarde22
Lingwi21
Roison20
Frappii19
Timeline
- FB

2:53 
5:06- 6:58

- 7:29


10:04- 12:25



12:33
12:50- 13:51

- 16:21


16:34
16:56
18:40- 18:41



18:50- 18:52


- 18:55



18:59
19:03- 19:04


19:21- 20:02


- 20:14

- 21:23


- 21:26


- 21:32


- 21:33


- 21:53

- 22:07

- 22:51

- 23:06

23:07
23:29- 23:39


- 23:45


- 23:45


- 23:56

- 24:01
- 24:13

- 24:17


- 25:27


- 25:30


- 25:32


- 25:39


- 26:00


- 26:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+709 gold · +22 cs · +671 xp | JDG122 cs · 5.2k | |
+365 gold · +31 cs · +156 xp | Noltey103 cs · 4.7k | |
+100 gold · +5 cs · +173 xp | Roison142 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,033 gold · +16 cs · +579 xp | DizL127 cs · 5.1k | |
+712 gold · +8 cs · +1,039 xp | Zoelys16 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.79 | 0.41 | 0.93 | 0.59 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 1.21 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 19.0 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 38% | 63% | 75% | 100% | 48% | 71% | 81% | 90% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,251 | 6,769 | 20,215 | 11,837 | 4,239 | 8,972 | 7,566 | 14,699 | 29,128 | 3,953 |
| Damage / min | 428 | 258 | 769 | 450 | 161 | 341 | 288 | 559 | 1108 | 150 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 7.3k | 9.9k | 9.9k | 6.4k | 9.6k | 9.0k | 10.6k | 14.3k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 277 | 377 | 377 | 244 | 367 | 341 | 404 | 543 | 264 |
| CS | 214 | 120 | 232 | 212 | 38 | 198 | 148 | 214 | 217 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 68 | 27 | 27 | 20 | 24 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 44 | 80 | 87 | 17 | 66 | 66 | 95 | 80 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 72 | 137 | 143 | 24 | 122 | 103 | 142 | 127 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 97 | 182 | 179 | 25 | 164 | 128 | 188 | 167 | 21 |

