Game 1 of Outplayed vs HG Esports
PG Nationals 2019 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.2k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Outplayed3:30
First tower
HG13:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HG- 12Kills19
- 19Deaths12
- 58.2kGold61.8k
- 1086CS967
- 227Vision score252
- 93Wards placed87
- 41Wards cleared52
- 38Control wards30
- 14.7kGold @1015.9k
- 22.9kGold @1524.0k
- 33.4kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sleeping0
Eckas0
Saulius0
Bullet0
Brizz0
Potatismjol0
Fallen0
Crocomux0
Trust0
Shawn0
Gold earned
Saulius14.4k
Bullet14.1k
Trust14.0k
Fallen14.0k
Crocomux13.5k
Sleeping12.0k
Potatismjol11.9k
Eckas10.4k
Shawn8.4k
Brizz7.4k
Creep score
Saulius340
Bullet328
Trust291
Sleeping263
Crocomux236
Potatismjol208
Fallen195
Eckas139
Shawn37
Brizz16
Vision score
Eckas72
Shawn68
Fallen63
Brizz56
Trust53
Potatismjol43
Saulius38
Sleeping37
Crocomux25
Bullet24
Timeline
- FB

3:30 - 4:02


- 4:19


- 6:51


- 6:57


- 7:26


- 10:00
- 10:36

13:09- 13:36

- 15:24
15:47
16:55
17:01- 19:14


- 19:18



19:18
19:20
19:55- 20:27


- 20:51

23:08- 26:03
- 26:08


26:09- 26:42


- 26:47


26:57
27:20- 27:20

27:24- 27:25



27:30- 27:31


- 27:33


- 28:51

- 29:07

- 31:18
- 31:28


- 32:06

- 32:09


- 32:14


32:18- 32:20
- 34:20


34:28- 34:33

- 34:35


- 34:37


- 34:39


34:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+271 gold · +4 cs · +586 xp | Potatismjol112 cs · 4.9k | |
+464 gold · 0 cs · +17 xp | Fallen76 cs · 5.2k | |
+492 gold · +2 cs · +60 xp | Crocomux127 cs · 5.1k | |
+942 gold · +22 cs · +573 xp | Trust113 cs · 4.9k | |
+840 gold · +12 cs · +432 xp | Shawn20 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.39 | 0.42 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.94 | 1.44 | 1.04 | 0.82 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 58% | 33% | 50% | 42% | 63% | 79% | 84% | 58% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 10.4k | 14.4k | 14.1k | 7.4k | 11.9k | 14.0k | 13.5k | 14.0k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 343 | 298 | 412 | 405 | 212 | 340 | 402 | 388 | 402 | 241 |
| CS | 263 | 139 | 340 | 328 | 16 | 208 | 195 | 236 | 291 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.0 | 9.8 | 9.4 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 72 | 38 | 24 | 56 | 43 | 63 | 25 | 53 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 39 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 50 | 75 | 88 | 7 | 77 | 54 | 79 | 53 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 76 | 125 | 135 | 8 | 112 | 76 | 127 | 113 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.3k | 4.2k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 95 | 180 | 190 | 10 | 143 | 106 | 155 | 156 | 24 |

