Game 1 of RLX Esports vs 24/7 Tower Dive
Benelux Ascend Series 2025 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans
Gold
56.2k65.1k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
TD- 11Kills25
- 25Deaths11
- 56.2kGold65.1k
- 68.7kDamage87.1k
- 1035CS1027
- 198Vision score208
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Mimas26,206
Paardenpikkie25,266
Held20,332
WindMimiC17,462
Atlys16,952
Fortunate12,317
cymer11,046
2 Meters10,875
Shiruva8,938
Karmamani6,392
Gold earned
Held15.4k
Mimas15.2k
WindMimiC13.4k
Paardenpikkie13.1k
Karmamani12.6k
Atlys12.3k
2 Meters12.2k
cymer11.0k
Shiruva8.8k
Fortunate7.3k
Creep score
WindMimiC286
Held280
Mimas277
2 Meters263
Atlys258
Paardenpikkie219
cymer212
Karmamani207
Shiruva44
Fortunate16
Vision score
Shiruva109
Fortunate94
cymer41
WindMimiC34
Mimas26
Paardenpikkie25
Karmamani24
Held24
2 Meters19
Atlys10
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Paardenpikkie— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Karmamani— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Held— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mimas— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shiruva— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.84 | 0.49 | 0.94 | 0.82 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 73% | 18% | 64% | 82% | 56% | 72% | 68% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,875 | 11,046 | 17,462 | 16,952 | 12,317 | 25,266 | 6,392 | 20,332 | 26,206 | 8,938 |
| Damage / min | 332 | 337 | 533 | 518 | 376 | 771 | 195 | 621 | 800 | 273 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 11.0k | 13.4k | 12.3k | 7.3k | 13.1k | 12.6k | 15.4k | 15.2k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 337 | 408 | 376 | 223 | 400 | 385 | 471 | 465 | 268 |
| CS | 263 | 212 | 286 | 258 | 16 | 219 | 207 | 280 | 277 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 6.7 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 41 | 34 | 10 | 94 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

