Game 1 of ASUS ROG ELITE vs Crvena zvezda Esports
EBL Season 9 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k65.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ASUS2:39
First tower
CZV15:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CZV- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 53.3kGold65.9k
- 55.7kDamage67.9k
- 1068CS1172
- 207Vision score229
- 98Wards placed77
- 33Wards cleared47
- 38Control wards25
- 15.2kGold @1016.0k
- 23.6kGold @1524.6k
- 33.2kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tsiper22,407
Nazgul19,867
Electrising16,303
Stefanko14,428
Vaynedeta13,941
Prince12,265
Lexa7,415
Kanna6,759
Bona5,242
Tasteless4,971
Gold earned
Nazgul15.5k
Vaynedeta15.1k
Tsiper14.5k
Kanna12.5k
Electrising12.4k
Stefanko12.4k
Prince11.4k
Lexa10.6k
Tasteless8.2k
Bona6.5k
Creep score
Vaynedeta320
Nazgul298
Electrising295
Stefanko285
Tsiper278
Prince273
Kanna242
Lexa182
Tasteless34
Bona33
Vision score
Tasteless73
Bona71
Electrising49
Tsiper46
Kanna45
Vaynedeta43
Lexa34
Prince28
Stefanko25
Nazgul22
Timeline
- FB

2:39 - 3:03



6:42- 7:56


- 8:01


- 8:36
- 11:26

12:27- 15:15

- 15:22
- 15:44

- 16:02


- 16:43
- 17:08

- 17:09



17:37
17:42
17:53
18:15- 21:58
- 22:16

- 23:47


- 24:18
- 26:06

- 26:34


- 27:12

28:28- 28:35


- 28:45


- 28:47


- 30:39


- 30:40


- 30:43


- 31:10
- 31:15

- 31:31

- 32:28
- 32:36

- 32:39
32:49- 32:51


- 32:52


- 32:58


32:59- 33:02


- 33:02


- 33:06

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,562 gold · +23 cs · +1,109 xp | Nazgul140 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,499 gold · +80 cs · +938 xp | Kanna105 cs · 4.9k | |
+382 gold · +3 cs · +42 xp | Tsiper134 cs · 5.2k | |
+794 gold · +5 cs · +6 xp | Vaynedeta135 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,679 gold · +73 cs · +1,145 xp | Tasteless24 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.69 | 0.42 | 1.00 | 0.66 | 0.94 | 0.48 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 71% | 59% | 71% | 59% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,428 | 5,242 | 12,265 | 16,303 | 7,415 | 19,867 | 6,759 | 22,407 | 13,941 | 4,971 |
| Damage / min | 433 | 157 | 369 | 490 | 223 | 597 | 203 | 673 | 419 | 149 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 6.5k | 11.4k | 12.4k | 10.6k | 15.5k | 12.5k | 14.5k | 15.1k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 195 | 344 | 372 | 318 | 466 | 375 | 437 | 454 | 247 |
| CS | 285 | 33 | 273 | 295 | 182 | 298 | 242 | 278 | 320 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 9.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 71 | 28 | 49 | 34 | 22 | 45 | 46 | 43 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 48 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 14 | 79 | 81 | 63 | 82 | 71 | 78 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 3.4k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 25 | 131 | 140 | 97 | 140 | 105 | 134 | 135 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 8.5k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 8.7k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 30 | 166 | 193 | 132 | 197 | 136 | 181 | 182 | 25 |

