Game 1 of Pixel Esports Club vs Kaos Latin Gamers
LLA 2019 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.4k78.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
22
Overview
First blood
PIX3:38
First tower
PIX13:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KLG- 23Kills19
- 19Deaths23
- 78.4kGold78.0k
- 1332CS1306
- 330Vision score377
- 131Wards placed151
- 70Wards cleared75
- 56Control wards73
- 16.8kGold @1015.6k
- 26.4kGold @1525.1k
- 33.9kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Akunma0
QQMore0
TopLop0
Kindless0
Shmebu0
Nipphu0
Coma0
Zelt0
Limitationss0
Troy0
Gold earned
Kindless21.2k
TopLop19.4k
Limitationss18.5k
Nipphu18.4k
Zelt16.9k
Akunma13.7k
Coma13.7k
QQMore13.2k
Shmebu10.9k
Troy10.6k
Creep score
Kindless400
TopLop386
Limitationss360
Zelt334
Nipphu333
Akunma281
Coma196
QQMore180
Shmebu85
Troy83
Vision score
Troy117
Shmebu94
Coma91
QQMore82
Nipphu61
Limitationss61
TopLop55
Kindless55
Zelt47
Akunma44
Timeline
- FB

3:38 - 3:58



5:18
5:39- 6:18

8:29- 8:37


- 8:39


- 11:06



11:13- 12:52
- 12:54
13:15- 13:19


14:32- 14:48


- 14:52


- 15:26


- 18:39

- 18:58
19:41- 20:22

- 21:44
22:28
22:50
22:52- 23:25

- 23:30


- 23:39


- 23:41


- 24:00

- 24:05
- 24:11

- 24:35

25:21- 26:06


- 26:08

- 28:39



28:43- 28:48



28:48- 28:51



28:53
28:54- 28:56


- 29:00


- 29:22
- 29:38

- 30:42


- 30:59
31:17- 31:36



31:37
31:38
31:42
31:44
32:15- 32:25
- 33:12
- 37:57
- 38:21
- 38:43


- 39:14


39:19
39:22- 39:59

41:33
41:36
41:43
41:59
42:00
42:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,584 gold · +12 cs · +655 xp | Nipphu139 cs · 6.6k | |
+777 gold · +7 cs · +387 xp | Coma77 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,041 gold · +37 cs · +472 xp | Zelt109 cs · 4.9k | |
+254 gold · +9 cs · +254 xp | Limitationss114 cs · 5.6k | |
+863 gold · +3 cs · +113 xp | Troy20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 1.11 | 1.18 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 1.09 | 0.35 | 0.45 | 0.67 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 96% | 83% | 83% | 87% | 68% | 47% | 63% | 79% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 13.2k | 19.4k | 21.2k | 10.9k | 18.4k | 13.7k | 16.9k | 18.5k | 10.6k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 314 | 461 | 502 | 257 | 437 | 325 | 400 | 438 | 250 |
| CS | 281 | 180 | 386 | 400 | 85 | 333 | 196 | 334 | 360 | 83 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 82 | 55 | 55 | 94 | 61 | 91 | 47 | 61 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 59 | 21 | 8 | 24 | 23 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 22 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 28 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 53 | 98 | 75 | 16 | 81 | 55 | 78 | 81 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 6.6k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 84 | 146 | 123 | 23 | 139 | 77 | 109 | 114 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 8.5k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 107 | 200 | 164 | 29 | 192 | 98 | 168 | 177 | 31 |
