Game 1 of BWE Esports vs SAW
LPLOL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.2k59.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BWE7:22
First tower
SAW17:20
First drake
SAW6:08
First grubs
BWE
First herald
SAW
First baron
SAW25:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAW- 8Kills19
- 19Deaths8
- 47.2kGold59.3k
- 60.5kDamage75.9k
- 928CS1071
- 163Vision score254
- 74Wards placed83
- 31Wards cleared35
- 15Control wards28
- 15.0kGold @1015.3k
- 24.1kGold @1524.5k
- 32.2kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Henra25,155
Mettalica18,811
Caucha18,635
Worst16,476
Did14,418
Campello14,153
D4SH10,426
Brucs9,643
Ze Luis5,222
Gordinho3,503
Gold earned
Henra15.0k
Worst13.1k
Did12.8k
Caucha12.3k
Mettalica10.5k
D4SH10.3k
Brucs8.9k
Ze Luis8.6k
Campello8.6k
Gordinho6.3k
Creep score
Henra316
Did285
Caucha270
Worst264
Mettalica240
Campello203
D4SH178
Brucs163
Ze Luis43
Gordinho37
Vision score
Ze Luis131
Gordinho83
Henra36
D4SH35
Caucha30
Brucs26
Did23
Worst22
Mettalica18
Campello13
Timeline
5:16
5:22
5:24- 6:08

- FB

7:22 - 9:55

- 10:01

- 10:07

- 11:22


12:13- 12:44



12:56- 14:15


- 15:19

- 15:59


- 16:56

- 17:20

- 17:35

- 17:52


18:02- 22:12



22:17- 22:19


- 22:32

- 22:54



22:59- 23:12



24:59- 25:01


- 25:09


- 25:57

- 26:08


- 26:11


- 26:12


- 26:32

- 27:18


- 27:19


- 27:31

- 27:41

- 27:49

- 27:51
- 27:53
- 28:46


- 28:51



28:53- 28:54


- 28:57


- 29:13

- 29:17


- 29:23

Laning
Lane matchups
+492 gold · +26 cs · +438 xp | Caucha148 cs · 5.2k | |
+722 gold · +3 cs · +757 xp | D4SH91 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,167 gold · +35 cs · +1,069 xp | Henra162 cs · 6.1k | |
+969 gold · +6 cs · +282 xp | Worst136 cs · 5.0k | |
+494 gold · +2 cs · +77 xp | Ze Luis31 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 1.01 | 0.80 | 1.28 | 0.60 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 25% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 42% | 74% | 68% | 53% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,153 | 9,643 | 18,811 | 14,418 | 3,503 | 18,635 | 10,426 | 25,155 | 16,476 | 5,222 |
| Damage / min | 479 | 327 | 637 | 488 | 119 | 631 | 353 | 852 | 558 | 177 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 8.9k | 10.5k | 12.8k | 6.3k | 12.3k | 10.3k | 15.0k | 13.1k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 291 | 301 | 357 | 435 | 214 | 418 | 350 | 507 | 443 | 292 |
| CS | 203 | 163 | 240 | 285 | 37 | 270 | 178 | 316 | 264 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 6.0 | 10.7 | 8.9 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 26 | 18 | 23 | 83 | 30 | 35 | 36 | 22 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 40 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 59 | 85 | 77 | 18 | 95 | 67 | 98 | 81 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 94 | 127 | 130 | 29 | 148 | 91 | 162 | 136 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 8.6k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 8.8k | 7.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 125 | 180 | 194 | 34 | 202 | 127 | 222 | 191 | 36 |
