Game 1 of BoostGate Esports vs FUT Esports
TCL 2024 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k46.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FUT4:27
First tower
BGT6:56
First drake
FUT7:01
First grubs
BGT
First herald
BGT
First baron
BGT24:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUT- 14Kills12
- 12Deaths14
- 53.3kGold46.2k
- 49.5kDamage39.6k
- 838CS834
- 233Vision score241
- 87Wards placed88
- 44Wards cleared42
- 34Control wards40
- 18.0kGold @1015.7k
- 26.8kGold @1525.2k
- 34.8kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Grave19,075
Fade13,832
Scorth10,870
HiRit9,484
BOLULU9,390
Ferret7,524
XnS6,797
Aytekn6,604
Batuuu3,234
Lospa2,332
Gold earned
Grave14.7k
XnS11.8k
Scorth11.4k
Fade10.7k
BOLULU10.2k
HiRit9.5k
Ferret8.7k
Aytekn8.6k
Batuuu7.5k
Lospa6.3k
Creep score
Scorth286
Grave280
Fade218
BOLULU217
XnS191
HiRit162
Ferret142
Aytekn118
Batuuu31
Lospa27
Vision score
Batuuu105
Lospa92
Ferret47
XnS42
BOLULU39
HiRit36
Fade32
Grave29
Scorth27
Aytekn25
Timeline
- 4:27

FB
6:30
6:43
6:50
6:56- 7:01

- 7:21



8:31- 8:32



8:36
8:45
8:50
9:01- 10:39


11:20
11:24
11:29
12:07
12:34- 12:41


- 12:44


- 13:01


- 13:35

14:21- 14:26

- 16:00

- 17:09



18:21
18:48
24:29
24:33
24:41
24:59- 25:06


25:57
26:03
26:11
26:30- 26:38
26:41- 26:46

26:49- 26:51


- 26:51



26:52
26:59- 27:01


27:02
27:03
27:10- 27:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+514 gold · +36 cs · +1,043 xp | HiRit81 cs · 4.5k | |
+417 gold · +8 cs · +636 xp | Ferret90 cs · 5.5k | |
+432 gold · +9 cs · +1,049 xp | BOLULU128 cs · 5.1k | |
+942 gold · +6 cs · +587 xp | Scorth143 cs · 6.4k | |
+342 gold · +4 cs · +258 xp | Lospa18 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 1.25 | 1.01 | 1.37 | 1.06 | 0.74 | 0.54 | 0.35 | 0.70 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 86% | 86% | 100% | 79% | 50% | 58% | 33% | 58% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,604 | 6,797 | 13,832 | 19,075 | 3,234 | 9,484 | 7,524 | 9,390 | 10,870 | 2,332 |
| Damage / min | 241 | 248 | 505 | 697 | 118 | 347 | 275 | 343 | 397 | 85 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 11.8k | 10.7k | 14.7k | 7.5k | 9.5k | 8.7k | 10.2k | 11.4k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 314 | 431 | 391 | 537 | 275 | 348 | 319 | 373 | 416 | 231 |
| CS | 118 | 191 | 218 | 280 | 31 | 162 | 142 | 217 | 286 | 27 |
| CS / min | 4.3 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 42 | 32 | 29 | 105 | 36 | 47 | 39 | 27 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 50 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 29 | 67 | 82 | 84 | 16 | 41 | 58 | 85 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 4.1k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 45 | 98 | 137 | 137 | 22 | 81 | 90 | 128 | 143 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 4.1k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.4k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 9.5k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 77 | 145 | 169 | 203 | 25 | 134 | 111 | 166 | 205 | 24 |

